Game 1 of Corinthians Esports vs LØS
CD 2025 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
86.7k72.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
31
Overview
First blood
SCCP4:36
First tower
SCCP18:24
First drake
SCCP7:03
First grubs
SCCP
First herald
SCCP
First baron
SCCP30:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
SCCP- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 86.7kGold72.0k
- 131.8kDamage73.7k
- 1381CS1340
- 396Vision score449
- 162Wards placed172
- 69Wards cleared75
- 52Control wards69
- 15.1kGold @1015.8k
- 22.9kGold @1523.4k
- 30.9kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
SuperCleber40,589
MG35,429
Netuno35,324
Aithusa33,256
zekas16,743
StineR12,335
Celo11,636
sanghyeon8,093
Mewkyo6,770
Cavalo5,260
Gold earned
Netuno19.7k
MG19.6k
SuperCleber19.2k
Celo17.0k
StineR16.3k
Aithusa15.7k
zekas14.5k
Mewkyo14.4k
sanghyeon11.9k
Cavalo10.3k
Creep score
Celo378
Netuno369
MG364
SuperCleber337
zekas319
Aithusa305
Mewkyo301
StineR270
sanghyeon41
Cavalo37
Vision score
Cavalo180
sanghyeon177
Mewkyo108
Aithusa67
SuperCleber66
StineR63
Celo56
Netuno46
MG44
zekas38
Timeline
- 4:36

FB 
6:39- 7:03

- 8:07

- 8:17

- 8:24

- 10:34


- 12:23

- 15:15

- 15:45



15:46- 17:59


- 17:59


- 18:24

- 18:37

- 20:38

- 20:49



20:51- 20:53A
21:23
23:46
23:54
23:57
24:03
24:06
×424:06
24:23- 26:14


- 26:53

- 29:12


- 29:36

29:45- 30:16

- 31:26

31:37- 31:43


31:44- 31:54


35:04
35:08
36:06
36:08- 36:10

36:12
36:41
37:30
37:39
37:54- 37:59

41:24
42:35
43:03
44:00
44:11- 44:18
- 44:22
44:50
44:57
44:59
45:01
45:03
45:04
45:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+208 gold · +6 cs · +7 xp | zekas136 cs · 4.9k | |
+15 gold · +6 cs · +267 xp | Mewkyo113 cs · 4.7k | |
+311 gold · +7 cs · +141 xp | Aithusa130 cs · 4.9k | |
+304 gold · +9 cs · +159 xp | Celo120 cs · 5.0k | |
+749 gold · +2 cs · +220 xp | Cavalo27 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 0.65 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.98 | 0.34 | 0.56 | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 79% | 95% | 74% | 95% | 38% | 63% | 88% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 40,589 | 12,335 | 35,429 | 35,324 | 8,093 | 16,743 | 6,770 | 33,256 | 11,636 | 5,260 |
| Damage / min | 897 | 273 | 783 | 781 | 179 | 370 | 150 | 735 | 257 | 116 |
| Gold | 19.2k | 16.3k | 19.6k | 19.7k | 11.9k | 14.5k | 14.4k | 15.7k | 17.0k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 359 | 434 | 436 | 263 | 321 | 318 | 346 | 377 | 228 |
| CS | 337 | 270 | 364 | 369 | 41 | 319 | 301 | 305 | 378 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 66 | 63 | 44 | 46 | 177 | 38 | 108 | 67 | 56 | 180 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 99 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 19 | 103 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 34 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 67 | 95 | 74 | 14 | 84 | 80 | 83 | 78 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 107 | 137 | 129 | 25 | 136 | 113 | 130 | 120 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 135 | 185 | 181 | 30 | 181 | 146 | 173 | 176 | 27 |

