Game 3 of Entropy x Teufel vs Team Mentality
PRM 2nd Division 2025 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.3k73.0k
Towers
Drakes
32
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
TMT- 25Kills35
- 35Deaths25
- 68.3kGold73.0k
- 121.4kDamage143.5k
- 1037CS1019
- 244Vision score205
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Rabstar47,425
Unchained46,617
Ivok41,006
Nite28,125
Hollow26,030
Nasut21,594
MrJackson17,587
R4GN4X17,133
Satto11,109
Valenjin8,285
Gold earned
Rabstar19.7k
Nite17.1k
Ivok17.0k
Unchained16.6k
Hollow15.5k
Nasut13.1k
MrJackson12.8k
Valenjin10.8k
R4GN4X10.1k
Satto8.6k
Creep score
Rabstar324
Unchained293
Nite283
Hollow273
Ivok254
MrJackson223
R4GN4X185
Nasut167
Valenjin32
Satto22
Vision score
Satto102
Valenjin95
MrJackson54
Rabstar39
Unchained32
Ivok30
Nite27
Nasut26
R4GN4X22
Hollow22
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Hollow— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nasut— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ivok— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Unchained— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Valenjin— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.32 | 0.70 | 0.77 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
| Deaths | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 15 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 28 |
| KDA | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 10.3 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 60% | 56% | 72% | 60% | 54% | 69% | 77% | 74% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,133 | 17,587 | 28,125 | 47,425 | 11,109 | 26,030 | 21,594 | 41,006 | 46,617 | 8,285 |
| Damage / min | 458 | 470 | 752 | 1267 | 297 | 696 | 577 | 1096 | 1246 | 221 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 12.8k | 17.1k | 19.7k | 8.6k | 15.5k | 13.1k | 17.0k | 16.6k | 10.8k |
| Gold / min | 271 | 343 | 457 | 526 | 229 | 413 | 350 | 453 | 443 | 290 |
| CS | 185 | 223 | 283 | 324 | 22 | 273 | 167 | 254 | 293 | 32 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 8.7 | 0.6 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 54 | 27 | 39 | 102 | 22 | 26 | 30 | 32 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

