Game 3 of FURIA vs Isurus Estral
LTA South 2025 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k62.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
IE2:34
First tower
FUR16:24
First drake
IE11:04
First grubs
FUR
First herald
IE
First baron
IE26:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
IE- 13Kills23
- 23Deaths13
- 50.2kGold62.7k
- 79.7kDamage100.9k
- 880CS988
- 226Vision score243
- 85Wards placed98
- 38Wards cleared42
- 33Control wards37
- 16.5kGold @1016.0k
- 25.1kGold @1526.0k
- 33.9kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Guigo31,420
Summit28,753
Mireu23,632
Snaker20,842
Ayu17,992
Josedeodo15,718
Ackerman11,999
Tutsz11,854
Tatu10,681
JoJo7,712
Gold earned
Snaker15.4k
Mireu13.1k
Josedeodo12.8k
Summit12.7k
Guigo12.0k
Ayu11.2k
Tatu11.0k
Tutsz9.5k
Ackerman8.6k
JoJo6.7k
Creep score
Snaker261
Ayu250
Josedeodo244
Mireu237
Tutsz214
Summit210
Tatu200
Guigo189
Ackerman36
JoJo27
Vision score
Ackerman114
JoJo96
Josedeodo51
Tatu38
Ayu38
Snaker36
Summit30
Guigo28
Tutsz26
Mireu12
Timeline
- 2:34

FB - 3:36


8:13
8:34
8:41
8:46
9:02
9:15
10:38- 11:04

- 11:11



12:55- 13:15


- 13:21


- 13:29



14:41- 15:23

16:24- 16:35

- 16:47


16:48- 16:49



17:01- 18:18

- 20:16


- 20:23

- 20:48


21:16
22:04- 22:05


- 22:14


- A22:14
- 22:16


- 22:20


- 22:24


- 23:47

- 24:11


24:43- 25:38



25:40- 25:41


- 25:46


- 26:25

- 27:49



27:52
28:02- 28:03


- 28:03

- 28:05


- 28:15

- 29:20

- 29:25


- 29:28


- 29:30


- 29:58
- 30:05

- 30:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,673 gold · +11 cs · +830 xp | Summit100 cs · 4.8k | |
+499 gold · +20 cs · +556 xp | Josedeodo119 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,120 gold · +32 cs · +1,150 xp | Mireu148 cs · 7.0k | |
+414 gold · +13 cs · +174 xp | Snaker125 cs · 4.9k | |
+439 gold · +1 cs · +342 xp | Ackerman22 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.29 | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.66 | 0.88 | 1.09 | 1.00 | 0.85 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 69% | 69% | 69% | 77% | 57% | 61% | 61% | 61% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,420 | 10,681 | 11,854 | 17,992 | 7,712 | 28,753 | 15,718 | 23,632 | 20,842 | 11,999 |
| Damage / min | 1036 | 352 | 391 | 593 | 254 | 948 | 518 | 780 | 687 | 396 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 11.0k | 9.5k | 11.2k | 6.7k | 12.7k | 12.8k | 13.1k | 15.4k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 361 | 313 | 368 | 219 | 420 | 423 | 433 | 508 | 283 |
| CS | 189 | 200 | 214 | 250 | 27 | 210 | 244 | 237 | 261 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 6.6 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 38 | 26 | 38 | 96 | 30 | 51 | 12 | 36 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 46 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 59 | 78 | 92 | 14 | 77 | 76 | 94 | 73 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 99 | 116 | 138 | 21 | 100 | 119 | 148 | 125 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 7.2k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 134 | 170 | 182 | 26 | 144 | 160 | 180 | 170 | 27 |

