Game 4 of Int Quick vs Venomcrest Serpents
4 Nations 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.7k59.7k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Int Quick- 9Kills19
- 19Deaths9
- 44.7kGold59.7k
- 71.5kDamage111.4k
- 874CS979
- 147Vision score139
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dragdar30,502
BZ27,124
Kerberos25,854
Karina20,857
Bust19,937
Chrisberg18,569
Air14,114
Fraze11,084
PropaPandah7,839
Dunneboshond7,077
Gold earned
BZ14.6k
Kerberos12.9k
Dragdar12.6k
Karina11.9k
Bust11.2k
Chrisberg9.8k
Air9.3k
Fraze8.3k
Dunneboshond7.7k
PropaPandah6.1k
Creep score
BZ251
Dragdar248
Kerberos242
Chrisberg237
Air229
Bust217
Karina217
Fraze166
PropaPandah25
Dunneboshond21
Vision score
PropaPandah83
Dunneboshond67
Fraze25
Karina24
BZ20
Air15
Kerberos14
Dragdar14
Bust12
Chrisberg12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kerberos— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Karina— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | BZ— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dragdar— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dunneboshond— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 1.18 | 1.15 | 1.02 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 44% | 44% | 33% | 44% | 58% | 89% | 84% | 89% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,937 | 11,084 | 14,114 | 18,569 | 7,839 | 25,854 | 20,857 | 27,124 | 30,502 | 7,077 |
| Damage / min | 723 | 402 | 512 | 673 | 284 | 937 | 756 | 983 | 1106 | 257 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 8.3k | 9.3k | 9.8k | 6.1k | 12.9k | 11.9k | 14.6k | 12.6k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 303 | 337 | 356 | 220 | 466 | 431 | 530 | 457 | 279 |
| CS | 217 | 166 | 229 | 237 | 25 | 242 | 217 | 251 | 248 | 21 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 9.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 83 | 14 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

