Game 4 of INFINITY vs Fuego
LRN 2025 Split 1 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.0k47.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FUE7:50
First tower
INF15:46
First drake
INF6:00
First grubs
FUE
First herald
INF
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUE- 19Kills9
- 9Deaths19
- 55.0kGold47.0k
- 86.4kDamage55.3k
- 911CS863
- 221Vision score222
- 85Wards placed80
- 43Wards cleared44
- 29Control wards27
- 16.9kGold @1015.6k
- 25.3kGold @1523.8k
- 37.8kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Skyy24,238
VirusFx21,515
Zoen21,193
Gavotto17,373
STEPZ12,298
Booki12,126
Zelt10,815
Devost10,357
TopLop7,205
Shiku4,643
Gold earned
Gavotto13.0k
Zoen12.8k
Skyy12.5k
STEPZ11.3k
VirusFx11.1k
Booki9.7k
Devost9.3k
Zelt8.4k
TopLop7.3k
Shiku6.7k
Creep score
Gavotto263
Skyy228
Zoen222
VirusFx217
STEPZ215
Devost210
Zelt188
Booki168
Shiku34
TopLop29
Vision score
Shiku100
TopLop83
STEPZ51
Booki43
VirusFx34
Skyy33
Gavotto31
Devost24
Zelt24
Zoen20
Timeline
6:00- 7:50

FB - 8:12


8:23
8:25
8:27
8:36- 10:15


11:27
11:45
15:16
15:18
15:46
15:50
15:54
16:35
17:37
17:45- 17:46



17:49- 17:50



17:54- 17:56



17:59- 19:35


19:49
21:11
21:32- 21:34



21:36
21:42- 21:48


- 22:05A

22:06
22:14
22:56- 24:21


- 24:40


26:27
26:43
26:47
26:49
26:53- 26:55
27:04
27:12
27:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+838 gold · +3 cs · +183 xp | Devost125 cs · 5.0k | |
+99 gold · +6 cs · +50 xp | Booki107 cs · 5.1k | |
+937 gold · +14 cs · +737 xp | Zelt126 cs · 4.7k | |
+103 gold · +13 cs · +240 xp | Gavotto145 cs · 5.2k | |
+427 gold · +1 cs · +203 xp | Shiku24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.21 | 1.14 | 1.39 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 1.00 | 0.28 | 0.94 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 6.5 | 18.0 | 3.3 | 16.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 68% | 95% | 68% | 84% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 89% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,193 | 12,298 | 24,238 | 21,515 | 7,205 | 10,357 | 12,126 | 10,815 | 17,373 | 4,643 |
| Damage / min | 775 | 450 | 886 | 787 | 263 | 379 | 443 | 395 | 635 | 170 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 11.3k | 12.5k | 11.1k | 7.3k | 9.3k | 9.7k | 8.4k | 13.0k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 469 | 415 | 456 | 405 | 265 | 338 | 354 | 305 | 477 | 245 |
| CS | 222 | 215 | 228 | 217 | 29 | 210 | 168 | 188 | 263 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 51 | 33 | 34 | 83 | 24 | 43 | 24 | 31 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 17 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 77 | 95 | 86 | 12 | 81 | 71 | 80 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 113 | 140 | 132 | 23 | 125 | 107 | 126 | 145 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 8.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 156 | 167 | 168 | 26 | 151 | 137 | 153 | 186 | 28 |

