Game 1 of FURIA vs Vivo Keyd Stars
LTA South 2025 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FUR4:52
First tower
FUR14:27
First drake
FUR7:07
First grubs
FUR
First herald
FUR
First baron
FUR27:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 9Kills20
- 20Deaths9
- 52.3kGold64.9k
- 62.1kDamage94.7k
- 990CS1095
- 216Vision score222
- 84Wards placed85
- 42Wards cleared40
- 24Control wards33
- 14.8kGold @1015.9k
- 23.6kGold @1526.2k
- 32.4kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ayu35,005
Guigo18,633
Tutsz17,900
Morttheus17,414
Boal15,717
Tatu13,154
Kisee11,642
Disamis11,612
JoJo10,024
Trymbi5,683
Gold earned
Ayu15.7k
Guigo14.5k
Tatu13.7k
Disamis12.9k
Morttheus12.5k
Tutsz12.4k
Boal10.7k
Kisee8.8k
JoJo8.7k
Trymbi7.4k
Creep score
Morttheus324
Ayu294
Guigo275
Tatu251
Tutsz249
Boal215
Disamis213
Kisee211
Trymbi27
JoJo26
Vision score
JoJo91
Trymbi81
Disamis47
Tatu47
Morttheus37
Boal31
Guigo31
Ayu29
Tutsz24
Kisee20
Timeline
- 4:52

FB - 7:07

- 8:20

- 8:32

- 8:47


11:01
11:20- 12:00


12:35- 12:40



13:57- 14:01


- 14:27

- 15:40


17:13
17:15- 18:46

- 20:30


20:32- 20:33


- 20:39


- 20:46


- 21:20A
- 21:29


22:51- 23:58

24:29
24:34- 26:26


- 26:36


- 26:37


- 26:38


- 27:08

- 28:15

- 28:32


- 28:35



28:39- 28:47


- 28:48

- 29:28

- 30:46

- 30:48


- 30:51


- 30:59
- 31:23

- 31:26


- 31:39

- 31:45
- 31:59


- 32:02


- 32:06


- 32:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,045 gold · +48 cs · +1,332 xp | Guigo137 cs · 6.1k | |
+664 gold · +3 cs · +419 xp | Tatu120 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,283 gold · +18 cs · +549 xp | Tutsz140 cs · 5.8k | |
+67 gold · +14 cs · +418 xp | Ayu145 cs · 5.4k | |
+131 gold · +5 cs · +87 xp | JoJo17 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.99 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 1.33 | 1.18 | 0.91 | 1.15 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 100% | 11% | 33% | 78% | 55% | 80% | 55% | 55% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,717 | 11,612 | 11,642 | 17,414 | 5,683 | 18,633 | 13,154 | 17,900 | 35,005 | 10,024 |
| Damage / min | 487 | 360 | 361 | 540 | 176 | 578 | 408 | 555 | 1085 | 311 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 12.9k | 8.8k | 12.5k | 7.4k | 14.5k | 13.7k | 12.4k | 15.7k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 400 | 273 | 387 | 229 | 449 | 424 | 384 | 486 | 269 |
| CS | 215 | 213 | 211 | 324 | 27 | 275 | 251 | 249 | 294 | 26 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 9.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 47 | 20 | 37 | 81 | 31 | 47 | 24 | 29 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 46 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 84 | 80 | 82 | 17 | 90 | 74 | 82 | 97 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 6.2k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 117 | 122 | 131 | 22 | 137 | 120 | 140 | 145 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 155 | 169 | 189 | 25 | 195 | 150 | 175 | 198 | 19 |

