Game 4 of GIANTX PRIDE vs Team Heretics Academy
SL 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.0k64.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GIANTX PRIDE5:11
First tower
HRTS14:20
First drake
GIANTX PRIDE9:39
First grubs
HRTS
First herald
HRTS
First baron
GIANTX PRIDE26:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
GIANTX PRIDE- 4Kills10
- 10Deaths4
- 56.0kGold64.6k
- 78.7kDamage73.0k
- 1171CS1178
- 267Vision score274
- 93Wards placed118
- 57Wards cleared66
- 23Control wards40
- 16.1kGold @1016.9k
- 25.2kGold @1524.9k
- 33.8kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Feisty25,685
Rin21,313
Daglas19,827
Badlulu18,546
SAJATOR17,854
Aetinoth14,724
Tracyn13,060
Ferret8,940
Kaiser6,692
Lospa5,084
Gold earned
Aetinoth16.7k
Badlulu14.4k
Rin14.2k
Feisty13.3k
SAJATOR12.6k
Ferret12.3k
Daglas11.1k
Tracyn11.1k
Lospa7.9k
Kaiser7.1k
Creep score
Rin380
Aetinoth337
SAJATOR287
Feisty287
Badlulu285
Tracyn248
Daglas226
Ferret226
Lospa43
Kaiser30
Vision score
Kaiser115
Lospa114
Rin53
Ferret53
Daglas47
Feisty38
Badlulu35
Aetinoth34
Tracyn30
SAJATOR22
Timeline
- 5:11

FB 
6:36- 7:29


- 8:10


- 8:39


9:12
9:23
9:28
9:39- 9:39

14:20- 14:54

15:46- 16:19

18:34- 19:20

- 19:33

20:31
20:48- 20:53A
- 26:01


26:09- 26:47


- 26:49


- 26:55

- 27:09


- 27:21

- 27:37

- 28:49

- 28:52

- 29:11
- 29:27

- 29:34

29:53- 31:13

- 32:58


- 33:05


- 33:20


- 33:29

- 33:33

Laning
Lane matchups
+872 gold · +17 cs · +69 xp | Badlulu112 cs · 4.6k | |
+56 gold · +3 cs · +589 xp | Ferret113 cs · 5.2k | |
+233 gold · +16 cs · +579 xp | Feisty138 cs · 5.7k | |
+335 gold · +14 cs · +279 xp | Aetinoth144 cs · 5.9k | |
+68 gold · +2 cs · +151 xp | Lospa21 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 0.72 | 0.37 | 1.07 | 1.27 | 1.41 | 0.78 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 90% | 90% | 20% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,060 | 19,827 | 17,854 | 21,313 | 6,692 | 18,546 | 8,940 | 25,685 | 14,724 | 5,084 |
| Damage / min | 386 | 586 | 527 | 630 | 198 | 548 | 264 | 759 | 435 | 150 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 11.1k | 12.6k | 14.2k | 7.1k | 14.4k | 12.3k | 13.3k | 16.7k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 328 | 372 | 419 | 209 | 426 | 365 | 392 | 492 | 233 |
| CS | 248 | 226 | 287 | 380 | 30 | 285 | 226 | 287 | 337 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 11.2 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 47 | 22 | 53 | 115 | 35 | 53 | 38 | 34 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 56 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 21 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 74 | 68 | 95 | 12 | 65 | 73 | 84 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 110 | 122 | 158 | 19 | 112 | 113 | 138 | 144 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 150 | 181 | 223 | 23 | 163 | 143 | 194 | 202 | 31 |

