Game 2 of Stellae Gaming vs RATZ
CD 2025 Split 1 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k47.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RATZ8:29
First tower
STE15:27
First drake
STE10:18
First grubs
STE
First herald
STE
First baron
STE26:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
RATZ- 31Kills8
- 8Deaths31
- 62.3kGold47.5k
- 102.8kDamage66.0k
- 941CS881
- 229Vision score171
- 94Wards placed74
- 33Wards cleared31
- 34Control wards24
- 14.9kGold @1015.0k
- 24.4kGold @1523.6k
- 38.5kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
zekas28,301
Celo22,762
Aithusa22,076
Mewkyo21,057
Kiari18,891
Lynkez16,779
Beenie16,653
Cavalo8,607
Drakehero8,399
Krastyel5,237
Gold earned
Aithusa14.4k
Mewkyo13.9k
Celo13.6k
Beenie11.7k
Lynkez11.3k
zekas11.1k
Kiari10.3k
Cavalo9.3k
Drakehero7.7k
Krastyel6.4k
Creep score
Beenie256
Celo250
Lynkez242
Aithusa231
Kiari225
zekas214
Mewkyo208
Drakehero131
Cavalo38
Krastyel27
Vision score
Cavalo112
Krastyel69
Mewkyo37
Celo29
Kiari29
Lynkez29
Aithusa26
Drakehero26
zekas25
Beenie18
Timeline
8:11
8:17- 8:29

FB - 8:52

10:18- 10:57



11:57- 12:36



13:06
13:35
13:59
15:27
15:31
15:32
15:39
16:18
16:45- 16:54

17:00
17:28
17:31
17:33
17:40- 17:53


18:05- 18:49



18:52
18:55- 19:42



20:02- 20:26

20:30
21:15
21:23
21:49- A22:04

22:19
22:28
23:16
23:20- 23:39


24:11
25:16
25:24- 26:15

26:30
27:27
27:28
27:28
27:31
27:55
28:01- 28:05
28:12
28:21
28:22
28:26
28:26
28:33- 28:34


Laning
Lane matchups
+578 gold · +15 cs · +45 xp | Kiari120 cs · 5.1k | |
+378 gold · +8 cs · +102 xp | Drakehero101 cs · 5.0k | |
+672 gold · +2 cs · +8 xp | Lynkez131 cs · 5.0k | |
+172 gold · +2 cs · +226 xp | Beenie129 cs · 5.2k | |
+197 gold · +6 cs · +590 xp | Krastyel19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.92 | 0.78 | 0.65 | 1.32 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 0.38 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 19.0 | 28.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 65% | 68% | 61% | 90% | 63% | 38% | 38% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,301 | 21,057 | 22,076 | 22,762 | 8,607 | 18,891 | 8,399 | 16,779 | 16,653 | 5,237 |
| Damage / min | 986 | 734 | 769 | 793 | 300 | 658 | 293 | 585 | 580 | 182 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 13.9k | 14.4k | 13.6k | 9.3k | 10.3k | 7.7k | 11.3k | 11.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 483 | 503 | 475 | 324 | 359 | 270 | 394 | 409 | 224 |
| CS | 214 | 208 | 231 | 250 | 38 | 225 | 131 | 242 | 256 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.2 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 37 | 26 | 29 | 112 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 18 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 47 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 76 | 85 | 77 | 18 | 88 | 69 | 80 | 73 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 109 | 129 | 127 | 25 | 120 | 101 | 131 | 129 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 9.4k | 9.1k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 146 | 167 | 172 | 30 | 164 | 117 | 167 | 163 | 22 |

