Game 3 of Counter Logic Gaming vs TSM
NA LCS 2016 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
81.3k72.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Overview
First blood
TSM14:30
First tower
CLG11:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM- 18Kills19
- 19Deaths18
- 81.3kGold72.8k
- 1218CS1242
- 131Wards placed146
- 66Wards cleared48
- 0Control wards0
- 14.5kGold @1013.9k
- 23.5kGold @1521.6k
- 33.4kGold @2029.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Darshan0
Xmithie0
huhi0
Stixxay0
aphromoo0
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
YellOwStaR0
Gold earned
Stixxay18.8k
Darshan17.2k
Doublelift17.0k
huhi16.9k
Xmithie16.2k
Bjergsen15.5k
Svenskeren15.4k
Hauntzer14.6k
aphromoo12.2k
YellOwStaR10.2k
Creep score
Stixxay370
Bjergsen355
Doublelift351
huhi316
Hauntzer291
Darshan280
Xmithie215
Svenskeren200
YellOwStaR45
aphromoo37
Vision score
Darshan0
Xmithie0
huhi0
Stixxay0
aphromoo0
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
YellOwStaR0
Timeline
11:35- 14:30

FB
14:48- 14:57



16:20
16:25- 17:27
17:55- 18:39
21:11- 22:30



22:34
22:41- 22:49



22:51- 24:19
- 24:26
- 25:49



25:55
25:56- 25:56



26:03
26:23- 28:11


- 28:12



28:17- 28:19


- 28:51

- 30:34

30:57
31:06- 31:22



31:26
31:28- 31:38


- 32:08
- 35:32

36:42- 36:52
36:59
37:01- 37:26


- 37:28


- 37:29


- 37:32


- 37:39


- 38:10

- 38:20

- 38:27

- 40:04


- 40:15


- 40:17



40:19
40:20
40:20
40:30
40:31
40:42- 40:49
41:02
41:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,166 gold · +18 cs · +1,136 xp | Hauntzer103 cs · 4.2k | |
+667 gold · +24 cs · +672 xp | Svenskeren52 cs · 4.2k | |
+572 gold · +16 cs · +212 xp | Bjergsen136 cs · 5.4k | |
+325 gold · +17 cs · +548 xp | Doublelift121 cs · 4.9k | |
+305 gold · +11 cs · +70 xp | YellOwStaR14 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 1.10 | 0.79 | 1.14 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 0.97 | 0.89 | 0.81 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 61% | 61% | 72% | 56% | 79% | 68% | 42% | 63% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.2k | 16.2k | 16.9k | 18.8k | 12.2k | 14.6k | 15.4k | 15.5k | 17.0k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 391 | 408 | 454 | 295 | 353 | 372 | 375 | 411 | 246 |
| CS | 280 | 215 | 316 | 370 | 37 | 291 | 200 | 355 | 351 | 45 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 8.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 18 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 47 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 21 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 6 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 1.9k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 50 | 72 | 95 | 1 | 65 | 38 | 87 | 74 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 76 | 120 | 138 | 3 | 103 | 52 | 136 | 121 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 106 | 152 | 198 | 9 | 154 | 81 | 197 | 156 | 23 |

