Game 2 of BNK FEARX vs OKSavingsBank BRION
LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k52.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BFX3:47
First tower
OKSavingsBank BRION15:36
First drake
BFX9:33
First grubs
BFX
First herald
BFX
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX- 14Kills11
- 11Deaths14
- 56.4kGold52.3k
- 65.1kDamage48.4k
- 1058CS1040
- 262Vision score268
- 96Wards placed97
- 52Wards cleared52
- 38Control wards37
- 15.8kGold @1016.0k
- 24.5kGold @1524.8k
- 35.0kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hype20,677
Clozer16,381
Morgan14,926
Clear14,411
VicLa11,625
Diable10,331
Raptor8,807
Croco8,470
Pollu4,687
Kellin3,184
Gold earned
Hype15.4k
Diable12.7k
Morgan11.6k
Raptor11.4k
Clozer11.3k
Croco11.2k
VicLa10.7k
Clear10.5k
Kellin7.0k
Pollu7.0k
Creep score
Hype315
Diable284
VicLa254
Clear253
Clozer251
Morgan238
Croco223
Raptor215
Kellin34
Pollu31
Vision score
Kellin108
Pollu96
Raptor53
Hype51
Croco50
VicLa39
Diable35
Clozer34
Clear33
Morgan31
Timeline
- 3:47

FB - 8:07

- 8:11

- 8:21



8:23
8:36- 9:33

- 11:23


- 14:49

15:36- 15:39


16:27
16:58- 16:59


19:56- 20:03


- 20:51

- 21:22



21:24- 21:26



21:42- 21:44



21:46
21:48
21:50- A22:30
- 24:09

26:10- 26:30

- 28:27



28:27
28:29
28:29
28:30
28:31
28:41
28:49
28:58- 29:02

29:11- 29:15


29:17
29:17- 29:22


- 29:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+393 gold · +26 cs · +166 xp | Clear129 cs · 4.9k | |
+578 gold · +6 cs · +73 xp | Raptor122 cs · 5.6k | |
+42 gold · +3 cs · +178 xp | VicLa147 cs · 5.1k | |
+138 gold · +3 cs · +668 xp | Diable142 cs · 5.7k | |
+258 gold · 0 cs · +459 xp | Kellin22 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.68 | 0.98 | 1.41 | 0.53 | 0.84 | 0.79 | 0.52 | 0.56 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 50% | 79% | 86% | 57% | 45% | 64% | 36% | 64% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,926 | 8,470 | 16,381 | 20,677 | 4,687 | 14,411 | 8,807 | 11,625 | 10,331 | 3,184 |
| Damage / min | 506 | 287 | 556 | 701 | 159 | 489 | 299 | 394 | 350 | 108 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 11.2k | 11.3k | 15.4k | 7.0k | 10.5k | 11.4k | 10.7k | 12.7k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 378 | 383 | 521 | 236 | 355 | 386 | 363 | 432 | 239 |
| CS | 238 | 223 | 251 | 315 | 31 | 253 | 215 | 254 | 284 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 10.7 | 1.1 | 8.6 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 50 | 34 | 51 | 96 | 33 | 53 | 39 | 35 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 52 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 72 | 90 | 82 | 13 | 78 | 77 | 91 | 84 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 155 | 116 | 144 | 145 | 22 | 129 | 122 | 147 | 142 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.3k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 8.6k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 158 | 201 | 206 | 28 | 187 | 164 | 199 | 198 | 26 |

