Game 2 of HELL PIGS vs TALON Academy
PCS 2025 Split 2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.2k69.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HPS1:17
First tower
HPS14:08
First drake
HPS5:32
First grubs
HPS
First herald
HPS
First baron
TALON Academy30:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
TALON Academy- 21Kills33
- 33Deaths21
- 58.2kGold69.4k
- 90.9kDamage137.7k
- 937CS1029
- 217Vision score220
- 92Wards placed85
- 33Wards cleared37
- 35Control wards29
- 17.5kGold @1016.7k
- 26.9kGold @1525.8k
- 37.2kGold @2038.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Weizhe39,600
BuLuKaKa36,875
Likai27,024
RenYe23,162
Pika121,357
Dotmm21,349
Minji19,045
HotPot16,987
Orca16,710
En6,473
Gold earned
Weizhe17.2k
BuLuKaKa15.1k
RenYe15.0k
HotPot13.6k
Pika113.5k
Dotmm12.6k
Likai11.7k
Minji10.4k
Orca9.5k
En9.0k
Creep score
Weizhe291
BuLuKaKa265
Pika1264
HotPot251
Dotmm240
RenYe208
Minji195
Likai194
En33
Orca25
Vision score
Orca93
En92
Dotmm42
Pika137
HotPot35
RenYe30
BuLuKaKa29
Minji28
Weizhe26
Likai25
Timeline
- FB

1:17 - 1:22



1:32
1:42
1:43
3:21
3:53- 5:23



5:24
5:32- 6:21



6:28- 7:08


8:40
8:52
9:01
10:58- 12:49



13:10- 13:34



13:36
13:43
13:55
14:08
15:29- 16:42


17:17- 17:20


- 17:31



17:31- 17:32

- 17:34



17:35
17:43
18:40- 18:41


- 18:43


- 19:05

- 19:13


- 19:19

- 19:31


- 19:45


19:45- 22:14



22:17- 22:18


- 22:30


- 22:45

- 23:05A
- 23:36


- 24:14


- 24:15


26:15- 26:17



26:36- 26:40



26:43- 27:00



27:15- 27:21


- 28:19


- 28:48

- 29:06

- 29:31


- 29:54


- 29:57


- 30:02


- 30:32

- 30:36


- 30:48

- 31:02

- 31:07
- 31:11


- 31:16

- 31:22
- 31:24


- 31:31

- 31:32

- 31:36



31:37- 31:38


Laning
Lane matchups
+772 gold · +28 cs · +305 xp | Weizhe139 cs · 6.0k | |
+610 gold · +12 cs · +743 xp | RenYe95 cs · 5.3k | |
+292 gold · +37 cs · +61 xp | BuLuKaKa149 cs · 5.7k | |
+681 gold · +4 cs · +406 xp | Dotmm119 cs · 5.0k | |
+890 gold · +11 cs · +930 xp | Orca16 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.45 | 1.07 | 0.48 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 11 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 57% | 38% | 33% | 62% | 58% | 61% | 64% | 45% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,024 | 16,987 | 19,045 | 21,357 | 6,473 | 39,600 | 23,162 | 36,875 | 21,349 | 16,710 |
| Damage / min | 848 | 533 | 597 | 670 | 203 | 1242 | 726 | 1157 | 670 | 524 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 13.6k | 10.4k | 13.5k | 9.0k | 17.2k | 15.0k | 15.1k | 12.6k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 427 | 327 | 422 | 283 | 538 | 470 | 474 | 396 | 298 |
| CS | 194 | 251 | 195 | 264 | 33 | 291 | 208 | 265 | 240 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 7.9 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 35 | 28 | 37 | 92 | 26 | 30 | 29 | 42 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 74 | 71 | 82 | 14 | 83 | 63 | 90 | 70 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 107 | 112 | 123 | 27 | 139 | 95 | 149 | 119 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.8k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 8.4k | 8.6k | 9.2k | 7.2k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 159 | 140 | 173 | 27 | 188 | 140 | 178 | 162 | 21 |

