Game 1 of T1 vs DN Freecs
LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k52.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
T14:28
First tower
T114:11
First drake
DN Freecs10:35
First grubs
DN Freecs
First herald
T1
First baron
T125:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
DN Freecs- 16Kills8
- 8Deaths16
- 63.2kGold52.8k
- 93.2kDamage59.2k
- 1103CS1089
- 271Vision score297
- 103Wards placed99
- 52Wards cleared59
- 33Control wards35
- 15.9kGold @1016.6k
- 25.7kGold @1526.0k
- 35.8kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Oner24,861
Faker21,454
Gumayusi21,352
Doran19,462
DuDu15,989
Pyosik14,042
Berserker12,918
Pungyeon12,216
Keria6,073
Life4,073
Gold earned
Gumayusi14.7k
Oner14.1k
Faker13.5k
Berserker12.8k
Doran12.7k
DuDu11.8k
Pyosik10.8k
Pungyeon10.2k
Keria8.1k
Life7.1k
Creep score
Faker311
Berserker292
Pungyeon283
Gumayusi282
DuDu261
Oner244
Doran236
Pyosik231
Keria30
Life22
Vision score
Keria122
Life106
Pyosik60
Pungyeon55
Faker53
Berserker40
Oner39
DuDu36
Gumayusi31
Doran26
Timeline
- FB

4:28 - 4:31


- 6:09



6:15- 6:38

6:50
6:58- 7:08


- 10:35

11:32
11:49
11:59
13:29- 13:51


- 13:52



13:52- 13:59


- 14:03


14:11
14:15- 15:51

16:28
17:49
17:50
17:59
21:13
22:08
22:09
22:14- A22:54
- 23:02

25:55
26:06
26:11
26:37
26:54
27:38
28:05
28:06- 28:12
- 28:13
28:38
29:04
29:08- 29:09



30:45
30:50
30:59- 31:01

31:02
31:06
31:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+11 gold · 0 cs · +108 xp | DuDu126 cs · 5.8k | |
+174 gold · +3 cs · +341 xp | Pyosik113 cs · 5.6k | |
+292 gold · +8 cs · +947 xp | Pungyeon137 cs · 4.9k | |
+47 gold · +7 cs · +982 xp | Berserker129 cs · 5.6k | |
+378 gold · +1 cs · +77 xp | Life15 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 1.14 | 1.05 | 0.66 | 1.10 | 1.25 | 1.32 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 88% | 69% | 75% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 25% | 75% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,462 | 24,861 | 21,454 | 21,352 | 6,073 | 15,989 | 14,042 | 12,216 | 12,918 | 4,073 |
| Damage / min | 622 | 795 | 686 | 683 | 194 | 511 | 449 | 390 | 413 | 130 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 14.1k | 13.5k | 14.7k | 8.1k | 11.8k | 10.8k | 10.2k | 12.8k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 452 | 431 | 471 | 258 | 378 | 345 | 327 | 410 | 226 |
| CS | 236 | 244 | 311 | 282 | 30 | 261 | 231 | 283 | 292 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.8 | 9.9 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 39 | 53 | 31 | 122 | 36 | 60 | 55 | 40 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 58 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 70 | 87 | 91 | 9 | 83 | 79 | 94 | 84 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 110 | 145 | 122 | 14 | 126 | 113 | 137 | 129 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.0k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 8.0k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 160 | 196 | 179 | 16 | 165 | 162 | 202 | 177 | 19 |

