Game 1 of JD Gaming vs ThunderTalk Gaming
LPL 2025 Split 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.9k66.0k
Towers
Drakes
22
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
JDG- 11Kills19
- 19Deaths11
- 57.9kGold66.0k
- 101.7kDamage114.4k
- 1111CS1200
- 325Vision score309
Damage to champions
1xn35,220
Xun32,093
Peyz29,158
Ale26,250
SeTab25,173
Scout21,344
HOYA20,596
Beichuan16,555
MISSING5,587
Feather4,180
Gold earned
Peyz15.3k
Xun15.1k
1xn14.3k
Scout13.6k
Ale13.6k
SeTab12.4k
HOYA12.4k
Beichuan11.1k
MISSING8.5k
Feather7.6k
Creep score
Peyz344
1xn330
Scout315
HOYA272
SeTab269
Ale259
Xun243
Beichuan211
MISSING39
Feather29
Vision score
Feather151
MISSING144
Beichuan54
Peyz50
HOYA44
Xun44
Ale41
SeTab38
1xn38
Scout30
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.21 | 0.81 | 1.33 | 1.19 | 1.33 | 1.27 | 0.80 | 1.19 | 1.16 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 10.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 91% | 64% | 73% | 73% | 84% | 74% | 58% | 53% | 68% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,596 | 16,555 | 25,173 | 35,220 | 4,180 | 26,250 | 32,093 | 21,344 | 29,158 | 5,587 |
| Damage / min | 612 | 492 | 748 | 1046 | 124 | 780 | 953 | 634 | 866 | 166 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 11.1k | 12.4k | 14.3k | 7.6k | 13.6k | 15.1k | 13.6k | 15.3k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 330 | 370 | 426 | 225 | 403 | 450 | 405 | 453 | 251 |
| CS | 272 | 211 | 269 | 330 | 29 | 259 | 243 | 315 | 344 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 10.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 54 | 38 | 38 | 151 | 41 | 44 | 30 | 50 | 144 |

