Game 2 of Frank Esports vs TALON Academy
PCS 2025 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.3k48.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TALON Academy3:56
First tower
TALON Academy15:30
First drake
TALON Academy12:59
First grubs
TALON Academy
First herald
TALON Academy
First baron
TALON Academy26:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 22Kills7
- 8Deaths22
- 61.3kGold48.3k
- 92.8kDamage48.0k
- 1040CS960
- 249Vision score215
- 91Wards placed100
- 43Wards cleared37
- 32Control wards33
- 16.9kGold @1015.1k
- 24.9kGold @1524.1k
- 37.0kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
BuLuKaKa28,678
Weizhe21,234
RenYe19,824
Shunn15,386
Dotmm13,807
YSKM12,692
Orca9,305
Pretender7,860
Gemini6,805
Koala5,292
Gold earned
RenYe14.2k
Weizhe12.9k
BuLuKaKa12.7k
Dotmm12.7k
YSKM11.4k
Shunn11.3k
Pretender9.9k
Gemini8.9k
Orca8.7k
Koala6.8k
Creep score
YSKM291
Weizhe273
BuLuKaKa264
Dotmm263
Shunn246
Pretender238
RenYe203
Gemini146
Koala39
Orca37
Vision score
Orca113
Koala109
Gemini44
RenYe41
Weizhe36
Dotmm31
Shunn29
BuLuKaKa28
YSKM20
Pretender13
Timeline
- FB

3:56 
4:03- 4:05


6:22
6:27- 6:35


6:42
8:22- 8:26

- 8:32


- 10:50


10:51- 10:54


10:56
10:59
12:59
15:03- 15:03



15:04
15:13
15:22
15:30- 15:34

15:43
16:47
16:49
16:55
17:33- 18:30


20:11
20:39
21:57
22:12- A22:55
- 23:35

- 23:42

- 24:02


24:22
24:23- 24:30

26:22- 26:24



26:27
26:33
26:39
26:49
27:03
28:11
28:13
28:18
28:26- 28:35
28:35- 28:41
28:48
28:53
28:54
28:56
28:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+404 gold · +2 cs · +532 xp | YSKM138 cs · 5.4k | |
+125 gold · +9 cs · +187 xp | Gemini90 cs · 5.2k | |
+546 gold · +32 cs · +9 xp | Pretender113 cs · 4.8k | |
+263 gold · +12 cs · +1,461 xp | Shunn131 cs · 4.8k | |
+269 gold · +12 cs · +682 xp | Koala27 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.34 | 1.34 | 1.28 | 0.82 | 0.94 | 0.84 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 82% | 68% | 50% | 45% | 29% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,234 | 19,824 | 28,678 | 13,807 | 9,305 | 12,692 | 6,805 | 7,860 | 15,386 | 5,292 |
| Damage / min | 731 | 682 | 987 | 475 | 320 | 437 | 234 | 271 | 530 | 182 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 14.2k | 12.7k | 12.7k | 8.7k | 11.4k | 8.9k | 9.9k | 11.3k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 445 | 490 | 438 | 437 | 300 | 394 | 305 | 340 | 390 | 233 |
| CS | 273 | 203 | 264 | 263 | 37 | 291 | 146 | 238 | 246 | 39 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 41 | 28 | 31 | 113 | 20 | 44 | 13 | 29 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 45 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 56 | 92 | 92 | 8 | 77 | 62 | 65 | 78 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 99 | 145 | 143 | 15 | 138 | 90 | 113 | 131 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 3.0k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.5k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 135 | 200 | 195 | 21 | 190 | 118 | 158 | 176 | 32 |

