Game 2 of DetonatioN FocusMe vs Chiefs Esports Club
LCP 2025 Mid Season · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CHF4:01
First tower
CHF17:17
First drake
DFM17:01
First grubs
DFM
First herald
DFM
First baron
DFM29:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHF- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 59.1kGold50.2k
- 82.3kDamage64.8k
- 1067CS1037
- 225Vision score233
- 91Wards placed105
- 34Wards cleared38
- 42Control wards32
- 16.1kGold @1016.3k
- 24.6kGold @1523.7k
- 35.2kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kakkun26,475
zorenous22,327
Aria22,164
Violet18,965
Guwon14,282
Husha13,446
RayFarky12,205
Harp7,151
JimieN5,864
Luon4,192
Gold earned
Kakkun14.0k
Aria13.9k
Guwon13.4k
JimieN11.8k
Violet11.3k
zorenous11.2k
RayFarky10.1k
Husha9.7k
Harp7.7k
Luon6.3k
Creep score
Aria303
JimieN283
Violet277
Kakkun273
Guwon250
zorenous250
RayFarky208
Husha207
Harp33
Luon20
Vision score
Harp114
Luon113
Guwon36
Aria35
zorenous32
Husha31
Violet29
JimieN28
RayFarky23
Kakkun17
Timeline
- 4:01

FB
6:12
6:22
6:24
6:43
6:56- 7:37


11:35
11:44
11:47
11:55- 13:31



13:41
15:27- 15:28


17:01- 17:17

17:18
17:42- 17:47



17:47
17:52
19:05
19:22
22:00
22:08
22:24
24:06- 24:21

- A24:29

25:56
26:25
27:43
29:29- 29:32


29:32
29:37
29:37
29:40
29:52
29:52
29:59- 30:02
30:08
30:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,163 gold · +26 cs · +495 xp | zorenous125 cs · 5.7k | |
+205 gold · +6 cs · +32 xp | Husha111 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,138 gold · +26 cs · +992 xp | JimieN126 cs · 4.8k | |
+491 gold · +13 cs · +387 xp | Violet127 cs · 4.9k | |
+248 gold · +8 cs · +433 xp | Luon15 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 1.12 | 1.30 | 1.05 | 1.16 | 1.04 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 75% | 81% | 81% | 88% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,205 | 14,282 | 22,164 | 26,475 | 7,151 | 22,327 | 13,446 | 5,864 | 18,965 | 4,192 |
| Damage / min | 402 | 471 | 731 | 873 | 236 | 736 | 443 | 193 | 625 | 138 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 13.4k | 13.9k | 14.0k | 7.7k | 11.2k | 9.7k | 11.8k | 11.3k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 442 | 458 | 463 | 255 | 368 | 319 | 388 | 373 | 207 |
| CS | 208 | 250 | 303 | 273 | 33 | 250 | 207 | 283 | 277 | 20 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 8.2 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 6.8 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 36 | 35 | 17 | 114 | 32 | 31 | 28 | 29 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 53 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 77 | 98 | 72 | 17 | 89 | 74 | 82 | 83 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 99 | 117 | 152 | 114 | 23 | 125 | 111 | 126 | 127 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 152 | 202 | 173 | 26 | 180 | 153 | 167 | 170 | 15 |

