Game 1 of GameWard vs Ici Japon Corp. Esport
LFL 2025 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k53.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
IJC5:05
First tower
IJC17:53
First drake
GW5:35
First grubs
IJC
First herald
IJC
First baron
IJC31:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
GW- 15Kills9
- 9Deaths15
- 63.2kGold53.8k
- 98.1kDamage82.5k
- 1097CS1104
- 277Vision score265
- 121Wards placed111
- 57Wards cleared49
- 41Control wards47
- 15.8kGold @1014.8k
- 23.9kGold @1522.7k
- 32.9kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sertuss29,837
SamD28,450
Backlund24,250
Howling20,206
Matias19,966
Zest19,248
Stormax13,409
Theocacs12,949
Prime6,686
HONOR5,675
Gold earned
SamD15.9k
Sertuss14.7k
Howling13.4k
Matias13.4k
Backlund12.7k
Zest11.1k
Theocacs10.5k
Stormax9.7k
Prime8.7k
HONOR7.0k
Creep score
Matias332
SamD327
Backlund295
Sertuss293
Howling253
Zest244
Stormax189
Theocacs184
HONOR44
Prime40
Vision score
Prime135
HONOR122
Stormax50
Sertuss44
SamD38
Zest35
Howling33
Backlund29
Matias29
Theocacs27
Timeline
- FB

5:05 - 5:35


6:36
7:01
7:06
7:08- 11:12


11:17- 12:34

- 12:47

- 12:50

- 16:20



16:21- 16:27


- 16:36


- 17:07

- 17:42


17:53
18:01
18:46
20:58- 21:02



21:06
22:42- 22:47



22:48
22:54
22:54
22:56
23:41- 24:59


28:49
30:56- 31:46



31:46
31:48
33:11- 33:16



33:17
33:19
33:25
33:34
33:38- 33:42
- 33:43
33:57
34:07
34:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+482 gold · +1 cs · +161 xp | Zest115 cs · 4.5k | |
+286 gold · +4 cs · +202 xp | Stormax108 cs · 4.6k | |
+914 gold · +2 cs · +126 xp | Backlund142 cs · 5.0k | |
+594 gold · +14 cs · +355 xp | Matias139 cs · 5.3k | |
+68 gold · +7 cs · +182 xp | HONOR33 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.63 | 1.31 | 1.06 | 1.01 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.78 | 0.71 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 78% | 78% | 67% | 67% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,206 | 12,949 | 29,837 | 28,450 | 6,686 | 19,248 | 13,409 | 24,250 | 19,966 | 5,675 |
| Damage / min | 589 | 377 | 869 | 829 | 195 | 561 | 391 | 707 | 582 | 165 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 10.5k | 14.7k | 15.9k | 8.7k | 11.1k | 9.7k | 12.7k | 13.4k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 307 | 429 | 462 | 253 | 323 | 282 | 370 | 390 | 204 |
| CS | 253 | 184 | 293 | 327 | 40 | 244 | 189 | 295 | 332 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 9.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 27 | 44 | 38 | 135 | 35 | 50 | 29 | 29 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 66 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 73 | 82 | 81 | 16 | 69 | 69 | 92 | 89 | 24 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 104 | 144 | 125 | 26 | 115 | 108 | 142 | 139 | 33 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 124 | 206 | 186 | 30 | 160 | 138 | 191 | 197 | 39 |

