Game 1 of Movistar KOI Fénix vs Ramboot Club
SL 2025 Spring Split · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.6k55.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MKF4:24
First tower
RBT18:58
First drake
RBT7:43
First grubs
RBT
First herald
MKF
First baron
RBT26:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
MKF- 27Kills9
- 9Deaths27
- 66.6kGold55.0k
- 120.8kDamage106.6k
- 1120CS1046
- 280Vision score236
- 95Wards placed114
- 44Wards cleared28
- 34Control wards37
- 15.9kGold @1014.7k
- 24.1kGold @1522.9k
- 33.6kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sotsy39,855
Baca32,505
Eckas29,819
Fresskowy26,821
UNF0RGIVEN24,835
MAXI22,081
Unkn0wn21,703
Spooder13,655
Treatz11,469
Rhuckz4,671
Gold earned
Sotsy15.5k
Baca14.9k
Unkn0wn14.7k
MAXI13.5k
Fresskowy13.0k
UNF0RGIVEN12.9k
Eckas11.7k
Spooder10.4k
Rhuckz8.1k
Treatz6.9k
Creep score
UNF0RGIVEN305
Baca302
Unkn0wn287
Fresskowy282
Sotsy260
MAXI238
Eckas217
Spooder215
Rhuckz33
Treatz27
Vision score
Rhuckz116
Treatz113
Unkn0wn50
Baca43
Eckas42
MAXI41
Fresskowy36
Spooder35
Sotsy30
UNF0RGIVEN10
Timeline
- 4:24

FB 
4:30
6:07
6:23- 6:42

7:43
7:55- 10:58

- 11:08


11:17
11:33
13:01
16:52- 16:54


16:58
18:33- 18:39

18:58- 19:19


- 19:19

- 20:05

21:20
21:33
22:07
22:09
22:13- 22:27



22:33- 24:03

- 24:10



24:13
24:20- 24:21



24:23
24:25
25:45
25:55
25:59
26:03- 26:03



26:31
26:53- 28:05



28:23
29:18- 29:19A
29:50
30:37
30:53
32:07
32:36- 32:37


32:53- 32:59
- 33:11



34:03
34:10
34:15
34:26
34:38
34:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+434 gold · +17 cs · +224 xp | Spooder105 cs · 4.5k | |
+170 gold · +1 cs · +129 xp | Eckas119 cs · 5.3k | |
+457 gold · +14 cs · +360 xp | Fresskowy133 cs · 5.0k | |
+695 gold · +13 cs · +233 xp | UNF0RGIVEN136 cs · 4.9k | |
+188 gold · +1 cs · +240 xp | Treatz18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 1.13 | 0.98 | 0.41 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 10 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 25.0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 93% | 63% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 89% | 56% | 44% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 39,855 | 22,081 | 32,505 | 21,703 | 4,671 | 13,655 | 29,819 | 26,821 | 24,835 | 11,469 |
| Damage / min | 1142 | 633 | 931 | 622 | 134 | 391 | 854 | 769 | 712 | 329 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 13.5k | 14.9k | 14.7k | 8.1k | 10.4k | 11.7k | 13.0k | 12.9k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 444 | 388 | 427 | 420 | 231 | 298 | 336 | 373 | 369 | 199 |
| CS | 260 | 238 | 302 | 287 | 33 | 215 | 217 | 282 | 305 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 8.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 41 | 43 | 50 | 116 | 35 | 42 | 36 | 10 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 52 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.0k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 76 | 92 | 92 | 16 | 54 | 77 | 79 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 118 | 147 | 149 | 19 | 105 | 119 | 133 | 136 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 150 | 185 | 205 | 26 | 153 | 155 | 179 | 196 | 21 |

