Game 1 of Skillcamp vs Esprit Shōnen
LFL Division 2 2025 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.9k60.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ES4:43
First tower
ES15:28
First drake
ES6:34
First grubs
SC
First herald
ES
First baron
ES25:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
ES- 1Kills16
- 16Deaths1
- 43.9kGold60.6k
- 56.6kDamage68.1k
- 938CS1145
- 221Vision score223
- 80Wards placed87
- 44Wards cleared41
- 24Control wards28
- 15.2kGold @1016.7k
- 22.8kGold @1525.4k
- 32.0kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
xKenzuke18,167
Potent17,897
HARPOON16,923
RAFBIN16,394
Yakkey14,943
Eyliph14,813
CRoNiiK9,430
Leon5,668
Alex2345,585
Benaset4,901
Gold earned
HARPOON14.7k
Potent14.3k
xKenzuke13.5k
CRoNiiK10.3k
Yakkey10.2k
Eyliph10.0k
RAFBIN10.0k
Leon7.9k
Alex2347.9k
Benaset5.9k
Creep score
Potent326
xKenzuke312
HARPOON308
Yakkey255
RAFBIN253
Eyliph236
CRoNiiK175
Alex234158
Benaset36
Leon24
Vision score
Benaset90
Leon75
Alex23454
xKenzuke43
Potent37
CRoNiiK35
HARPOON33
Yakkey30
Eyliph29
RAFBIN18
Timeline
- 4:43

FB
6:27- 6:34

6:37
6:48- 6:53


- 10:58

- 11:12

- 11:16

12:43- 13:00


- 15:15


- 15:28

- 15:30

- 15:43



17:14- 17:15

- 17:36

- 17:41


- 18:02

18:24- 20:51A
- 23:20

23:38- 23:46


- 24:06


- 25:26

- 25:34


- 25:37


- 25:39


- 25:45


- 26:00

- 26:08

- 26:24

- 27:42

- 27:49


- 27:49

- 27:53


- 27:58


- 28:04


- 28:08
- 28:17
- 28:22

- 28:23

Laning
Lane matchups
+492 gold · +21 cs · +975 xp | Potent159 cs · 5.9k | |
+199 gold · +3 cs · +132 xp | CRoNiiK104 cs · 4.7k | |
+579 gold · +23 cs · +678 xp | xKenzuke156 cs · 5.5k | |
+988 gold · +24 cs · +480 xp | HARPOON138 cs · 5.8k | |
+393 gold · +7 cs · +123 xp | Leon18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.39 | 0.82 | 1.09 | 1.11 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 69% | 50% | 69% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,813 | 5,585 | 16,394 | 14,943 | 4,901 | 17,897 | 9,430 | 18,167 | 16,923 | 5,668 |
| Damage / min | 520 | 196 | 575 | 524 | 172 | 628 | 331 | 637 | 594 | 199 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 7.9k | 10.0k | 10.2k | 5.9k | 14.3k | 10.3k | 13.5k | 14.7k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 276 | 349 | 358 | 208 | 501 | 360 | 473 | 515 | 278 |
| CS | 236 | 158 | 253 | 255 | 36 | 326 | 175 | 312 | 308 | 24 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.5 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 11.4 | 6.1 | 10.9 | 10.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 54 | 18 | 30 | 90 | 37 | 35 | 43 | 33 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 39 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 71 | 85 | 71 | 18 | 95 | 73 | 99 | 83 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 101 | 133 | 114 | 25 | 159 | 104 | 156 | 138 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 8.4k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 8.9k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 135 | 185 | 186 | 28 | 225 | 144 | 207 | 194 | 23 |

