Game 2 of Nightbirds vs Entropiq
Hitpoint Masters 2025 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.3k61.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EIQ4:05
First tower
NBS15:17
First drake
NBS6:36
First grubs
EIQ
First herald
NBS
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NBS- 9Kills22
- 22Deaths9
- 48.3kGold61.2k
- 67.2kDamage85.9k
- 975CS1071
- 192Vision score226
- 73Wards placed90
- 29Wards cleared29
- 31Control wards23
- 16.5kGold @1016.5k
- 25.4kGold @1526.8k
- 34.7kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
raining26,636
bobista24,106
adi121,206
Shift16,930
Strode15,054
Robocop15,046
many14,798
STANIK9,247
denyk5,389
Peto4,745
Gold earned
bobista17.2k
raining14.2k
Strode11.6k
adi111.2k
STANIK11.2k
Robocop10.6k
Shift10.6k
many9.6k
Peto7.4k
denyk6.0k
Creep score
bobista323
raining312
Strode302
Robocop234
STANIK229
many216
Shift193
adi1178
denyk30
Peto29
Vision score
Peto96
denyk72
Shift37
adi136
raining36
bobista35
Robocop33
many26
Strode24
STANIK23
Timeline
- FB

4:05 - 6:02


- 6:24



6:30- 6:36

6:48
7:01
7:09
7:09- 9:19


- 9:26


11:20
11:27
11:43- 12:06


12:27
12:36- 13:03


- 13:50


- 15:17


16:09
16:19- 16:33

17:23- 17:41

- 17:58

- 18:07



20:19
20:24- 20:37

- 21:06

- 22:23


- 22:25


- 22:29


- 22:32


- 23:04

- 23:43


- 23:54


- 24:51A
- 25:23

25:34- 25:54


- 26:04



26:06- 26:08


- 26:23

- 26:25


- 26:36

- 26:42

- 26:42

- 26:52
- 26:57
- 27:52


- 27:57


- 27:57


- 28:03


- 28:08


- 28:24

- 28:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,581 gold · +32 cs · +833 xp | bobista149 cs · 7.1k | |
+280 gold · +7 cs · +980 xp | adi1114 cs · 5.3k | |
+403 gold · +6 cs · +300 xp | STANIK136 cs · 4.8k | |
+267 gold · +27 cs · +814 xp | raining133 cs · 6.0k | |
+173 gold · +1 cs · +857 xp | Peto20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.59 | 0.28 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 1.80 | 1.03 | 0.60 | 1.34 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 67% | 44% | 33% | 33% | 68% | 73% | 55% | 73% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,046 | 16,930 | 14,798 | 15,054 | 5,389 | 24,106 | 21,206 | 9,247 | 26,636 | 4,745 |
| Damage / min | 527 | 593 | 518 | 527 | 189 | 844 | 743 | 324 | 933 | 166 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.6k | 9.6k | 11.6k | 6.0k | 17.2k | 11.2k | 11.2k | 14.2k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 371 | 336 | 405 | 209 | 604 | 391 | 391 | 498 | 259 |
| CS | 234 | 193 | 216 | 302 | 30 | 323 | 178 | 229 | 312 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 11.3 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 37 | 26 | 24 | 72 | 35 | 36 | 23 | 36 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 82 | 75 | 97 | 18 | 92 | 61 | 81 | 83 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 107 | 130 | 160 | 21 | 149 | 114 | 136 | 133 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 2.9k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 10.5k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 8.8k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 143 | 174 | 216 | 25 | 223 | 147 | 162 | 207 | 24 |

