Game 1 of GLORE.FIFINE vs BRUTE
Hitpoint Masters 2025 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.6k58.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BRT6:42
First tower
BRT12:15
First drake
GLORE.FIFINE7:43
First grubs
BRT
First herald
BRT
First baron
BRT25:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
GLORE.FIFINE- 27Kills10
- 10Deaths27
- 70.6kGold58.6k
- 96.0kDamage82.5k
- 1129CS1066
- 272Vision score221
- 104Wards placed107
- 40Wards cleared36
- 33Control wards20
- 16.7kGold @1014.9k
- 27.9kGold @1524.3k
- 37.0kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Fallen25,025
SeMike24,253
Addusto23,930
Esko21,903
pr1me21,779
Neramin17,779
Tibor15,620
FoobaR11,038
Mita9,547
Sparz7,658
Gold earned
Esko17.6k
Neramin15.3k
Tibor14.9k
Addusto14.2k
Fallen13.3k
pr1me13.2k
SeMike12.9k
Mita10.6k
FoobaR9.7k
Sparz7.5k
Creep score
Esko324
Tibor314
Neramin313
SeMike308
Addusto288
pr1me266
Fallen174
FoobaR151
Mita29
Sparz28
Vision score
Sparz126
Mita114
Fallen51
Tibor50
Esko38
FoobaR28
pr1me24
SeMike23
Neramin20
Addusto19
Timeline
6:23
6:38- FB

6:42 - 6:43


6:48- 7:43

- 9:33



9:38
9:47
10:56
11:02
11:07
11:58
12:15- 12:34

13:53- 14:01


14:17
14:32
14:47- 14:48



14:50- 14:54



14:55
16:22
16:46
17:23
19:03- 19:03


- 19:09



19:12
19:13- 20:38A

20:54- 21:40


21:52- 21:55


- 22:07



22:07
22:10
22:18
22:22
22:43
23:27
25:22- 25:52


25:53- 26:18


27:07
27:32
27:42
27:47- 27:50



28:09
28:42
32:13- 32:40


33:01- 33:15
33:43- 33:49

34:20
34:21
34:22
34:25
34:32
34:38
34:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,167 gold · +13 cs · +567 xp | pr1me112 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,319 gold · +11 cs · +110 xp | FoobaR94 cs · 5.0k | |
+825 gold · +13 cs · +1,105 xp | SeMike121 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,715 gold · +6 cs · +1,024 xp | Neramin113 cs · 4.9k | |
+852 gold · +1 cs · +406 xp | Sparz16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 1.34 | 0.70 | 1.01 | 1.21 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.21 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 7 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 27.0 | 4.3 | 19.0 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 37% | 100% | 48% | 70% | 100% | 70% | 70% | 50% | 70% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,930 | 25,025 | 15,620 | 21,903 | 9,547 | 21,779 | 11,038 | 24,253 | 17,779 | 7,658 |
| Damage / min | 685 | 716 | 447 | 627 | 273 | 623 | 316 | 694 | 509 | 219 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 13.3k | 14.9k | 17.6k | 10.6k | 13.2k | 9.7k | 12.9k | 15.3k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 379 | 426 | 505 | 305 | 378 | 279 | 369 | 437 | 216 |
| CS | 288 | 174 | 314 | 324 | 29 | 266 | 151 | 308 | 313 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 51 | 50 | 38 | 114 | 24 | 28 | 23 | 20 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 49 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 4.2k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 74 | 82 | 78 | 12 | 80 | 63 | 79 | 73 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 6.3k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 99 | 105 | 134 | 119 | 15 | 112 | 94 | 121 | 113 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 129 | 181 | 162 | 20 | 148 | 118 | 163 | 183 | 22 |

