Game 1 of Saigon Secret vs Royal Club
Asia Masters 2025 Swiss 1 · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.6k64.5k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
RYL- 5Kills20
- 20Deaths6
- 49.6kGold64.5k
- 63.8kDamage81.7k
- 1001CS1080
- 270Vision score296
Damage to champions
XBY24,252
Juice23,641
Seany21,301
Nuna20,791
lucius16,064
Mentality14,267
Nanaue13,598
Phuc14,884
Yukina3,430
Tahahy3,249
Gold earned
XBY15.4k
lucius14.4k
Mentality13.9k
Juice12.0k
Seany11.4k
Nanaue11.1k
Nuna10.9k
Yukina8.9k
Phuc18.9k
Tahahy7.3k
Creep score
lucius290
Mentality280
XBY271
Nuna269
Seany260
Nanaue253
Juice205
Phuc1172
Tahahy47
Yukina34
Vision score
Tahahy131
Yukina118
XBY65
lucius44
Seany43
Nuna39
Juice36
Phuc135
Mentality33
Nanaue22
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.49 | 1.05 | 1.61 | 0.99 | 0.76 | 1.11 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 6.5 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 65% | 75% | 80% | 70% | 90% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,598 | 4,884 | 21,301 | 20,791 | 3,249 | 23,641 | 24,252 | 14,267 | 16,064 | 3,430 |
| Damage / min | 438 | 157 | 686 | 670 | 105 | 762 | 781 | 460 | 518 | 111 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 8.9k | 11.4k | 10.9k | 7.3k | 12.0k | 15.4k | 13.9k | 14.4k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 285 | 367 | 352 | 236 | 386 | 495 | 448 | 464 | 286 |
| CS | 253 | 172 | 260 | 269 | 47 | 205 | 271 | 280 | 290 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 35 | 43 | 39 | 131 | 36 | 65 | 33 | 44 | 118 |

