Game 2 of Nightbirds vs Divernex
Hitpoint Winter 2025 Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.5k48.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DVX1:43
First tower
NBS14:55
First drake
DVX5:35
First grubs
NBS
First herald
NBS
First baron
NBS25:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
DVX- 29Kills15
- 15Deaths29
- 62.5kGold48.0k
- 115.2kDamage82.0k
- 974CS850
- 160Vision score145
- 89Wards placed55
- 14Wards cleared21
- 25Control wards14
- 16.9kGold @1015.6k
- 27.4kGold @1524.0k
- 36.5kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
raining39,255
TalentLess36,267
adi136,187
Etoo19,169
bobista18,388
STANIK15,078
Tropy1612,227
Josifek049,004
Peto6,288
AwerpiS5,336
Gold earned
adi115.6k
raining14.6k
bobista13.3k
Etoo12.3k
TalentLess12.1k
STANIK11.0k
Tropy169.0k
Josifek048.5k
Peto8.1k
AwerpiS6.2k
Creep score
raining283
Etoo253
adi1250
TalentLess247
STANIK217
bobista210
Tropy16180
Josifek04149
AwerpiS21
Peto14
Vision score
Peto85
AwerpiS52
Josifek0440
adi124
Etoo23
raining21
Tropy1617
bobista15
STANIK15
TalentLess13
Timeline
- 1:43

FB - 3:53



4:20- 5:35

- 6:16



6:51
6:58
7:05
7:11- 8:57



9:07- 11:26

11:40
11:50- 11:54



12:00
12:09
12:37
12:44- 13:14



14:27
14:55
15:07- 16:22


- 16:43

16:53
17:17- 17:22

- 17:23



22:22
22:25- 22:26



22:28
22:30- 22:32



22:33
22:39
22:53
24:12
24:29
24:29
24:34
24:35
25:24
25:35
25:48- 25:49



25:50
25:55- 26:07


26:15- 26:26

26:37- 26:54



26:57
27:00
27:13
27:39
27:43
28:08
28:19- 28:20

28:36
28:36
28:36
28:38- 28:44


28:44
28:51- 28:52



28:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,075 gold · +15 cs · +1,439 xp | Tropy1691 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,141 gold · +47 cs · +2,131 xp | Josifek0486 cs · 5.0k | |
+63 gold · 0 cs · +668 xp | TalentLess134 cs · 5.3k | |
+85 gold · +1 cs · +342 xp | Etoo139 cs · 5.9k | |
+234 gold · +6 cs · +290 xp | AwerpiS16 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 1.24 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.83 | 0.27 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 14 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.8 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 66% | 69% | 59% | 62% | 76% | 40% | 47% | 67% | 47% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,388 | 36,187 | 15,078 | 39,255 | 6,288 | 12,227 | 9,004 | 36,267 | 19,169 | 5,336 |
| Damage / min | 632 | 1244 | 518 | 1350 | 216 | 420 | 310 | 1247 | 659 | 183 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 15.6k | 11.0k | 14.6k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 8.5k | 12.1k | 12.3k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 456 | 535 | 380 | 501 | 278 | 308 | 292 | 416 | 424 | 212 |
| CS | 210 | 250 | 217 | 283 | 14 | 180 | 149 | 247 | 253 | 21 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 8.6 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 0.5 | 6.2 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 24 | 15 | 21 | 85 | 17 | 40 | 13 | 23 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 50 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 79 | 102 | 82 | 8 | 53 | 56 | 85 | 80 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 133 | 134 | 138 | 10 | 91 | 86 | 134 | 139 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 3.1k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.9k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 177 | 179 | 194 | 12 | 137 | 129 | 197 | 184 | 19 |

