Game 1 of GMBLERS Esports vs Underworld Esports
LIT 2025 Winter · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.7k84.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
33
Overview
First blood
UW3:22
First tower
UW14:01
First drake
GMB6:16
First grubs
UW
First herald
UW
First baron
UW25:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
GMB- 15Kills18
- 18Deaths15
- 75.7kGold84.5k
- 94.7kDamage98.6k
- 1311CS1508
- 288Vision score301
- 142Wards placed130
- 30Wards cleared57
- 43Control wards27
- 16.3kGold @1015.0k
- 25.3kGold @1524.3k
- 33.6kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Zewih28,356
Goliah27,149
Dionelux23,303
Marth23,063
Inzuh22,422
ILYXOU20,881
iwanan18,473
Jeykup13,314
Tochas9,065
Banino7,271
Gold earned
iwanan19.5k
Marth19.4k
ILYXOU17.3k
Zewih17.2k
Goliah17.1k
Dionelux16.4k
Jeykup15.6k
Inzuh15.5k
Tochas11.1k
Banino10.9k
Creep score
Marth427
iwanan386
Zewih361
Goliah355
Dionelux328
Inzuh319
ILYXOU288
Jeykup258
Tochas52
Banino45
Vision score
Banino150
Tochas150
Jeykup49
Goliah47
Marth39
Inzuh35
iwanan34
Dionelux31
ILYXOU31
Zewih23
Timeline
- FB

3:22
6:06- 6:16

6:16
6:28
7:10- 10:53

10:55
11:00
11:05
11:49- 12:35



13:49
14:01- 14:54

- 16:03


- 16:07


16:23- 16:29

16:55- 17:32

17:42
18:58- 21:13

22:50- 22:51


- A23:13
- 23:21

24:37
24:49- 25:13


25:27
25:28
25:31- 25:33

27:01- 27:06
- 27:20

28:04
29:12
29:25- 29:30


- 29:31



29:56- 29:58


- 30:02


- 32:15



32:18
32:22- 32:26


- 32:43

- 32:49
33:32
35:36- 35:47

- 36:18
- 36:28

37:49
38:30
38:32
39:19- 39:23


- 39:28


- 39:31


- 40:11

- 40:14

- 40:18

41:04- 42:35


- 42:38


- 42:39


- 42:41


- 42:48


- 42:58
- 43:03

- 43:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+254 gold · +10 cs · +1,209 xp | ILYXOU124 cs · 5.2k | |
+635 gold · +12 cs · +148 xp | Goliah118 cs · 5.0k | |
+270 gold · +7 cs · 0 xp | iwanan143 cs · 5.5k | |
+71 gold · +12 cs · +513 xp | Marth142 cs · 5.3k | |
+305 gold · +8 cs · +410 xp | Tochas23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.59 | 0.46 | 0.53 | 0.64 | 0.60 | 0.79 | 0.68 | 0.90 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 73% | 67% | 73% | 73% | 67% | 61% | 61% | 72% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,303 | 13,314 | 22,422 | 28,356 | 7,271 | 20,881 | 27,149 | 18,473 | 23,063 | 9,065 |
| Damage / min | 540 | 308 | 519 | 657 | 168 | 484 | 629 | 428 | 534 | 210 |
| Gold | 16.4k | 15.6k | 15.5k | 17.2k | 10.9k | 17.3k | 17.1k | 19.5k | 19.4k | 11.1k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 362 | 358 | 399 | 253 | 402 | 395 | 452 | 449 | 258 |
| CS | 328 | 258 | 319 | 361 | 45 | 288 | 355 | 386 | 427 | 52 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 9.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 49 | 35 | 23 | 150 | 31 | 47 | 34 | 39 | 150 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 77 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 88 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 18 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 72 | 96 | 89 | 23 | 71 | 75 | 97 | 89 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 106 | 150 | 130 | 31 | 124 | 118 | 143 | 142 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 137 | 175 | 163 | 31 | 151 | 167 | 197 | 205 | 24 |
