Game 3 of Macko Esports vs GMBLERS Esports
LIT 2025 Winter · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k72.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
GMB0:48
First tower
MCK10:44
First drake
GMB6:23
First grubs
MCK
First herald
MCK
First baron
MCK26:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCK- 9Kills17
- 17Deaths10
- 60.2kGold72.9k
- 111.6kDamage125.0k
- 1133CS1206
- 241Vision score228
- 105Wards placed108
- 36Wards cleared31
- 29Control wards26
- 14.8kGold @1015.4k
- 23.1kGold @1525.1k
- 33.3kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
FlickeR55,776
Marth46,911
Furuy27,061
iwanan26,496
Color20,938
ILYXOU19,726
Mafro15,669
Goliah10,742
Tochas7,773
Shredder5,562
Gold earned
FlickeR20.9k
Marth16.6k
Furuy16.5k
iwanan15.2k
Mafro13.9k
Color11.7k
ILYXOU10.8k
Shredder10.0k
Goliah9.8k
Tochas7.8k
Creep score
FlickeR418
Marth404
Furuy364
iwanan340
Mafro201
Color194
ILYXOU188
Goliah172
Tochas29
Shredder29
Vision score
Shredder122
Tochas120
Color34
ILYXOU33
Goliah33
Marth32
Mafro30
Furuy26
iwanan23
FlickeR16
Timeline
- FB

0:48 - 3:16


5:59
6:23- 7:23

- 7:35

- 7:40

- 10:21



10:29- 10:44


11:05
11:58
12:09
12:11- 12:27

- 13:48


15:06
15:06- 15:10


- 15:13


- 15:17


- 15:18


15:20- 15:38

- 16:37

16:43- 16:46


18:06
18:11- 18:57


- 19:54


22:16- 22:18


25:17- 26:10


- 26:14


- 26:40


26:52
27:54- 27:58

- 29:16


- 29:44

- 31:21

- A32:09
- 33:04


- 33:08


- 33:29

- 33:50

- 33:54
- 35:25

- 35:30
- 36:38

- 37:08

- 37:13
- 37:22


- 37:23


- 37:26


- 37:33

- 37:41


- 37:42

Laning
Lane matchups
+238 gold · +18 cs · +1,479 xp | Color76 cs · 4.3k | |
+597 gold · +20 cs · +529 xp | Mafro102 cs · 4.8k | |
+281 gold · +12 cs · +713 xp | Furuy147 cs · 5.6k | |
+824 gold · +18 cs · +72 xp | FlickeR159 cs · 6.4k | |
+524 gold · +1 cs · +553 xp | Shredder19 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.34 | 0.80 | 1.34 | 0.92 | 0.45 | 0.64 | 1.04 | 1.56 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 67% | 78% | 67% | 89% | 65% | 76% | 76% | 88% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,726 | 10,742 | 26,496 | 46,911 | 7,773 | 20,938 | 15,669 | 27,061 | 55,776 | 5,562 |
| Damage / min | 519 | 283 | 697 | 1235 | 205 | 551 | 412 | 712 | 1468 | 146 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 9.8k | 15.2k | 16.6k | 7.8k | 11.7k | 13.9k | 16.5k | 20.9k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 284 | 258 | 399 | 438 | 206 | 308 | 365 | 433 | 550 | 263 |
| CS | 188 | 172 | 340 | 404 | 29 | 194 | 201 | 364 | 418 | 29 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 5.3 | 9.6 | 11.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 33 | 23 | 32 | 120 | 34 | 30 | 26 | 16 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 66 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 51 | 52 | 90 | 82 | 14 | 42 | 65 | 90 | 96 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 82 | 135 | 141 | 18 | 76 | 102 | 147 | 159 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 115 | 169 | 200 | 20 | 105 | 125 | 204 | 201 | 21 |
