Game 1 of WLGaming Esports vs Actions Per Minute
HLL 2025 Winter Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.5k47.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
WLG3:50
First tower
APM16:49
First drake
WLG7:46
First grubs
WLG
First herald
WLG
First baron
WLG27:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
APM- 18Kills2
- 2Deaths18
- 59.5kGold47.0k
- 82.8kDamage53.7k
- 1002CS982
- 217Vision score174
- 86Wards placed76
- 30Wards cleared30
- 33Control wards11
- 16.2kGold @1014.8k
- 25.1kGold @1522.5k
- 36.1kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tsiper28,302
Rafitta21,599
DahVys16,977
Loading14,733
Odi1114,358
Satan13,629
Wind110,820
Xavi6,739
Bananitoo5,147
behave4,275
Gold earned
Tsiper14.8k
Rafitta12.9k
DahVys11.6k
Wind111.4k
Loading10.9k
Satan9.7k
Odi119.6k
behave9.4k
Bananitoo8.8k
Xavi7.4k
Creep score
Loading278
Tsiper270
Rafitta266
Satan246
Odi11233
Wind1230
DahVys199
behave193
Bananitoo37
Xavi32
Vision score
Bananitoo114
Xavi101
DahVys41
Loading28
Rafitta27
behave27
Tsiper18
Wind117
Odi1110
Satan8
Timeline
- FB

3:50
6:14
6:22
6:32
7:46
8:48
10:49
10:55
11:07
13:05
13:53
14:29
16:32- 16:49

16:55
17:10
18:06
18:14- 18:15


18:15
18:19
18:27
19:47
19:55
20:24
20:35- 21:18

- A21:28
22:35
25:09
25:50
27:07
27:50- 27:56



28:07
28:11
28:17
28:17
29:40
29:41
29:53- 29:57
- 30:01
30:07
30:19
30:20
30:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+182 gold · +4 cs · +208 xp | Loading143 cs · 5.1k | |
+379 gold · +8 cs · +313 xp | behave102 cs · 4.6k | |
+767 gold · +11 cs · +535 xp | Satan139 cs · 5.0k | |
+686 gold · +20 cs · +119 xp | Odi11123 cs · 4.7k | |
+898 gold · +11 cs · +1,306 xp | Xavi14 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 1.10 | 1.03 | 0.84 | 0.96 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 56% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,820 | 16,977 | 28,302 | 21,599 | 5,147 | 14,733 | 4,275 | 13,629 | 14,358 | 6,739 |
| Damage / min | 354 | 556 | 926 | 707 | 168 | 482 | 140 | 446 | 470 | 221 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 11.6k | 14.8k | 12.9k | 8.8k | 10.9k | 9.4k | 9.7k | 9.6k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 380 | 486 | 423 | 287 | 357 | 308 | 318 | 314 | 241 |
| CS | 230 | 199 | 270 | 266 | 37 | 278 | 193 | 246 | 233 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 41 | 18 | 27 | 114 | 28 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 74 | 95 | 89 | 16 | 87 | 61 | 91 | 73 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 110 | 150 | 143 | 25 | 143 | 102 | 139 | 123 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 4.3k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.9k | 8.9k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 136 | 194 | 198 | 28 | 192 | 136 | 188 | 171 | 19 |

