Game 2 of 100 Thieves vs paiN Gaming
LTA 2025 Split 1 Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.5k80.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
100T6:30
First tower
100T12:27
First drake
100T11:50
First grubs
PAIN
First herald
PAIN
First baron
PAIN29:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
100T- 18Kills23
- 23Deaths18
- 70.5kGold80.2k
- 106.6kDamage110.0k
- 1241CS1393
- 369Vision score351
- 150Wards placed159
- 71Wards cleared60
- 55Control wards57
- 16.5kGold @1017.4k
- 24.7kGold @1526.0k
- 33.1kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TitaN39,703
FBI35,154
Sniper24,972
Wizer20,873
Quid19,210
dyNquedo19,112
Eyla18,063
CarioK15,192
River12,595
Kuri11,719
Gold earned
FBI20.8k
TitaN17.7k
Sniper17.2k
Quid15.8k
dyNquedo15.3k
River14.6k
Wizer14.1k
CarioK12.8k
Eyla11.8k
Kuri10.6k
Creep score
FBI411
TitaN402
Quid366
Sniper327
dyNquedo315
Wizer309
River250
CarioK174
Kuri41
Eyla39
Vision score
Eyla154
Kuri153
dyNquedo70
River63
TitaN62
Quid51
CarioK49
FBI42
Sniper41
Wizer35
Timeline
- 6:30

FB 
6:37
6:39- 6:43


- 6:53


9:09- 9:22


9:30- 9:35



9:39- 11:50

- 12:27


12:32
12:36- 13:33

- 15:35


16:03
16:31
16:38- 17:22


- 17:28


- 17:57


20:44
20:48
20:51- 20:54



20:54- 21:04



21:06
23:37
23:44
24:08- 26:18

- 27:04



27:05- 27:05


- 27:10A
29:14- 29:23


- 29:23


- 29:30


29:52- 30:16


- 30:17

30:32- 30:57


- 30:59


- 31:03


- 31:04


- 31:31

- 31:41

- 31:42

- 31:46
32:55- 33:11


- 35:14

- 35:58

- 37:19


37:41- 37:46


- 37:52
- 37:59

- 38:16

- 38:22


- 38:32


- 38:32
- 38:38

- 38:42

- 38:46

38:48
38:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+33 gold · +4 cs · +385 xp | Sniper126 cs · 5.6k | |
+42 gold · +19 cs · +295 xp | River105 cs · 5.1k | |
+828 gold · +19 cs · +352 xp | Quid141 cs · 5.5k | |
+30 gold · +3 cs · +145 xp | FBI145 cs · 5.5k | |
+394 gold · +1 cs · +66 xp | Eyla24 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.89 | 0.62 | 1.26 | 1.21 | 1.13 | 0.76 | 1.08 | 1.30 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 100% | 72% | 78% | 100% | 48% | 48% | 70% | 65% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,873 | 15,192 | 19,112 | 39,703 | 11,719 | 24,972 | 12,595 | 19,210 | 35,154 | 18,063 |
| Damage / min | 536 | 390 | 491 | 1019 | 301 | 641 | 323 | 493 | 903 | 464 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 12.8k | 15.3k | 17.7k | 10.6k | 17.2k | 14.6k | 15.8k | 20.8k | 11.8k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 328 | 392 | 456 | 272 | 442 | 374 | 405 | 535 | 304 |
| CS | 309 | 174 | 315 | 402 | 41 | 327 | 250 | 366 | 411 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 10.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 49 | 70 | 62 | 153 | 41 | 63 | 51 | 42 | 154 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 23 | 13 | 94 | 22 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 83 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 13 | 12 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 61 | 81 | 85 | 17 | 79 | 72 | 82 | 92 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 86 | 122 | 142 | 23 | 126 | 105 | 141 | 145 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.2k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 109 | 182 | 188 | 28 | 168 | 146 | 192 | 209 | 25 |

