Game 3 of EKO Esports vs Axolotl
LIT 2025 Winter · Playoffs Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
34.2k49.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AXL3:22
First tower
AXL14:26
First drake
AXL6:07
First grubs
EKO
First herald
AXL
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AXL- 2Kills18
- 18Deaths2
- 34.2kGold49.9k
- 40.0kDamage73.5k
- 714CS867
- 125Vision score152
- 60Wards placed62
- 12Wards cleared23
- 9Control wards16
- 15.1kGold @1016.4k
- 22.4kGold @1526.7k
- 29.2kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Camana19,729
Crem17,032
Balyy16,812
TheMountain13,734
Strava11,647
Divine10,655
MrFreezed6,901
justcan6,237
Fluffy5,470
Hyorai5,360
Gold earned
Crem12.5k
Camana11.0k
Balyy10.8k
TheMountain8.7k
MrFreezed8.3k
Strava7.7k
Fluffy6.9k
justcan6.9k
Divine6.6k
Hyorai4.7k
Creep score
Crem243
Camana219
MrFreezed211
Balyy199
TheMountain183
Strava182
Divine154
Fluffy150
justcan23
Hyorai17
Vision score
justcan78
Hyorai66
Fluffy24
Balyy22
Camana18
Crem18
Strava17
TheMountain16
Divine10
MrFreezed8
Timeline
- 3:22

FB - 4:36


- 6:07


6:24
6:49
6:57- 7:01


7:11
11:32
11:33- 11:55

- 12:04

- 14:20


- 14:21


- 14:26

- 14:46


- 15:49


- 15:52



15:54- 15:54


- 16:26

- 16:35

17:05- 17:09

- 18:24


- 18:29


- 18:44

- 19:09

- 20:58


- 21:30A
- 22:23


- 22:27

- 22:37

- 22:41
- 23:01


- 23:04


- 23:06


- 23:14


- 23:15

- 23:34


- 23:36

- 23:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+37 gold · +1 cs · +329 xp | TheMountain128 cs · 5.0k | |
+572 gold · +1 cs · +546 xp | Balyy116 cs · 5.4k | |
+911 gold · +25 cs · +337 xp | Camana128 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,090 gold · +15 cs · +973 xp | Crem154 cs · 7.1k | |
+751 gold · +2 cs · +430 xp | justcan16 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 1.06 | 1.05 | 1.01 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 44% | 72% | 61% | 67% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,647 | 5,470 | 10,655 | 6,901 | 5,360 | 13,734 | 16,812 | 19,729 | 17,032 | 6,237 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 229 | 447 | 289 | 225 | 576 | 705 | 827 | 714 | 262 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 4.7k | 8.7k | 10.8k | 11.0k | 12.5k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 290 | 277 | 348 | 197 | 364 | 454 | 460 | 525 | 288 |
| CS | 182 | 150 | 154 | 211 | 17 | 183 | 199 | 219 | 243 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 10.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 66 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 78 | 69 | 81 | 7 | 76 | 75 | 83 | 91 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 115 | 103 | 139 | 14 | 128 | 116 | 128 | 154 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 10.2k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 135 | 127 | 177 | 15 | 160 | 167 | 179 | 203 | 19 |

