Game 1 of Royal Club vs Team WE Academy
LDL 2025 Split 1 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.4k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
03
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
WE.A- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 39.4kGold51.0k
- 45.0kDamage69.2k
- 744CS835
- 155Vision score165
Damage to champions
Stay31,254
Juice17,432
sinian12,209
heiYue12,088
Beluga10,647
Yanxiang10,607
XBY7,120
Mentality6,061
TENG4,494
Yukina2,310
Gold earned
Stay12.7k
Beluga10.7k
sinian10.6k
Yanxiang10.2k
Juice9.1k
heiYue8.8k
XBY8.6k
Mentality7.5k
TENG6.8k
Yukina5.4k
Creep score
Stay228
Beluga222
sinian201
heiYue198
XBY182
Mentality170
Juice161
Yanxiang153
Yukina33
TENG31
Vision score
TENG72
Yukina64
Stay35
XBY32
Mentality29
Yanxiang20
sinian20
Beluga18
heiYue17
Juice13
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 0.85 | 0.94 | 0.81 | 1.63 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 9.5 | 22.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 56% | 56% | 56% | 78% | 43% | 87% | 83% | 96% | 65% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,432 | 7,120 | 6,061 | 12,088 | 2,310 | 10,647 | 10,607 | 12,209 | 31,254 | 4,494 |
| Damage / min | 748 | 305 | 260 | 518 | 99 | 457 | 455 | 524 | 1340 | 193 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 8.8k | 5.4k | 10.7k | 10.2k | 10.6k | 12.7k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 370 | 320 | 376 | 233 | 460 | 436 | 454 | 546 | 292 |
| CS | 161 | 182 | 170 | 198 | 33 | 222 | 153 | 201 | 228 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 6.6 | 8.6 | 9.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 32 | 29 | 17 | 64 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 35 | 72 |

