Game 2 of Geração Estrutura vs Dark Roses
CD 2025 Split 1 Closed Qualifier · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.6k60.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Dark Roses1:37
First tower
Dark Roses13:23
First drake
GE5:57
First grubs
Dark Roses
First herald
Dark Roses
First baron
Dark Roses26:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
Dark Roses- 14Kills25
- 25Deaths14
- 53.6kGold60.0k
- 99.7kDamage95.1k
- 914CS891
- 220Vision score242
- 95Wards placed98
- 38Wards cleared46
- 35Control wards37
- 16.4kGold @1016.8k
- 24.4kGold @1527.5k
- 33.0kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dioge27,475
ST3PZ25,663
Nitz24,419
Rosa24,129
Genos22,756
Randal21,413
Snow19,219
KRATOS17,302
Cicil6,445
Kick5,899
Gold earned
ST3PZ14.2k
Rosa13.9k
Nitz13.4k
Genos12.5k
Randal11.6k
KRATOS11.4k
Dioge11.2k
Snow9.2k
Cicil8.7k
Kick7.3k
Creep score
ST3PZ263
Rosa247
Dioge240
Nitz216
Randal212
KRATOS192
Genos192
Snow167
Cicil44
Kick32
Vision score
Cicil118
Kick94
Randal44
Genos40
Snow33
Rosa32
Dioge29
KRATOS27
Nitz25
ST3PZ20
Timeline
- 1:37

FB 
3:57
4:09- 4:09


- 4:21



4:21
5:57- 6:12

- 6:22

- 6:28

- 9:41



9:57- 10:52

- 10:58

- 11:02

- 11:32

- 12:29


- 12:32


- 12:37


- 13:23

14:34- 14:47

- 15:20


16:03- 16:23


- 16:28


- 17:15

- 18:21

- 19:14


19:27
20:44- 20:46



20:48
20:50
20:51- 20:52


- A21:02

22:13
22:23
22:36
22:44
23:04- 23:42

24:00- 24:03


- 24:08


- 24:53

- 26:05


- 26:10


- 26:10


- 26:15


- 26:39

- 27:40


- 27:52

- 28:01


- 28:03


- 28:13

- 28:17

28:24- 28:27

- 28:32

29:20- 29:44

- 30:25


- 30:27


- 30:32


- 30:35


Laning
Lane matchups
+391 gold · +26 cs · +765 xp | KRATOS127 cs · 5.0k | |
+746 gold · +5 cs · +80 xp | Genos108 cs · 6.3k | |
+698 gold · +2 cs · +1,047 xp | Nitz128 cs · 5.9k | |
+969 gold · +6 cs · +547 xp | Rosa136 cs · 6.1k | |
+266 gold · +3 cs · +554 xp | Cicil29 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.93 | 0.83 | 0.74 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 64% | 71% | 57% | 64% | 80% | 84% | 72% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,219 | 21,413 | 27,475 | 25,663 | 5,899 | 17,302 | 22,756 | 24,419 | 24,129 | 6,445 |
| Damage / min | 627 | 699 | 896 | 837 | 192 | 565 | 742 | 797 | 787 | 210 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 11.6k | 11.2k | 14.2k | 7.3k | 11.4k | 12.5k | 13.4k | 13.9k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 378 | 367 | 464 | 240 | 372 | 407 | 438 | 455 | 285 |
| CS | 167 | 212 | 240 | 263 | 32 | 192 | 192 | 216 | 247 | 44 |
| CS / min | 5.4 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 8.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 44 | 29 | 20 | 94 | 27 | 40 | 25 | 32 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 46 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 51 | 73 | 83 | 88 | 22 | 79 | 68 | 81 | 83 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 113 | 130 | 130 | 26 | 127 | 108 | 128 | 136 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 8.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 126 | 145 | 192 | 181 | 28 | 162 | 137 | 170 | 190 | 32 |

