Game 2 of T1 vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK Cup 2025 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.0k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
T12:49
First tower
T116:34
First drake
NS7:46
First grubs
NS
First herald
NS
First baron
T126:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 8Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 46.0kGold59.2k
- 77.7kDamage107.5k
- 862CS964
- 194Vision score229
- 94Wards placed93
- 27Wards cleared41
- 46Control wards32
- 15.1kGold @1017.0k
- 22.6kGold @1524.8k
- 30.9kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Oner30,876
Jiwoo28,975
Smash26,909
Fisher23,169
Faker21,751
Doran16,464
Kingen15,143
Keria11,513
GIDEON7,713
Lehends2,656
Gold earned
Oner14.6k
Smash13.0k
Faker11.6k
Jiwoo11.4k
Fisher11.3k
Doran11.0k
Keria9.0k
Kingen8.8k
GIDEON8.6k
Lehends5.9k
Creep score
Jiwoo260
Smash258
Faker239
Oner234
Doran214
Fisher209
Kingen196
GIDEON168
Lehends29
Keria19
Vision score
Keria100
Lehends70
Smash37
GIDEON36
Faker36
Oner35
Fisher33
Jiwoo31
Kingen24
Doran21
Timeline
- 2:49

FB - 4:18


6:07
6:14- 6:43

7:46- 7:54



9:01
9:28- 9:38


10:59
11:05
11:13- 13:17

16:18- 16:30


- 16:34


18:37
18:39- 18:44


- 20:44

- 20:56


- 21:35A
21:38- 22:17

22:56- 22:56

- 23:31

- 23:47

24:15
24:23- 24:25



24:37- 24:38


- 24:38


- 24:40


- 26:22


- 26:35

- 26:58

- 27:45

- 28:10

- 28:23

- 28:27
- 28:35



28:36- 28:37


- 28:37


- 28:50


28:53- 29:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+383 gold · +23 cs · +783 xp | Doran130 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,022 gold · +20 cs · +830 xp | Oner121 cs · 5.7k | |
+693 gold · +8 cs · +539 xp | Faker123 cs · 4.7k | |
+513 gold · +6 cs · +1,403 xp | Smash128 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,012 gold · +17 cs · +503 xp | Keria11 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.61 | 1.24 | 1.23 | 0.32 | 0.70 | 1.29 | 0.64 | 0.75 | 1.26 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 50% | 88% | 50% | 50% | 38% | 75% | 44% | 56% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,143 | 7,713 | 23,169 | 28,975 | 2,656 | 16,464 | 30,876 | 21,751 | 26,909 | 11,513 |
| Damage / min | 520 | 265 | 795 | 995 | 91 | 565 | 1060 | 747 | 924 | 395 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 8.6k | 11.3k | 11.4k | 5.9k | 11.0k | 14.6k | 11.6k | 13.0k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 296 | 387 | 393 | 202 | 378 | 502 | 396 | 446 | 309 |
| CS | 196 | 168 | 209 | 260 | 29 | 214 | 234 | 239 | 258 | 19 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 36 | 33 | 31 | 70 | 21 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 50 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 65 | 69 | 81 | 22 | 80 | 76 | 81 | 70 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 101 | 115 | 134 | 28 | 130 | 121 | 123 | 128 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 2.9k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 130 | 166 | 175 | 29 | 169 | 164 | 168 | 180 | 16 |

