Game 1 of Ramboot Club vs LUA Gaming
SL 2025 Winter Split · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k44.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
RBT6:24
First tower
RBT14:44
First drake
RBT9:54
First grubs
RBT
First herald
RBT
First baron
RBT26:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
LUA- 28Kills8
- 8Deaths28
- 61.7kGold44.4k
- 87.1kDamage75.2k
- 916CS849
- 214Vision score166
- 91Wards placed78
- 37Wards cleared30
- 32Control wards28
- 17.1kGold @1015.5k
- 26.3kGold @1523.6k
- 36.7kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
twohoyrz26,949
Marky22,524
iBo20,483
Coldraa20,253
Hydra18,286
Shy Carry17,233
bluerzor13,088
Sn1lle12,650
Pyrka6,285
Click4,548
Gold earned
Coldraa14.0k
twohoyrz14.0k
iBo12.9k
bluerzor12.3k
Hydra11.2k
Marky9.7k
Shy Carry9.3k
Pyrka8.5k
Sn1lle8.0k
Click6.2k
Creep score
Coldraa253
twohoyrz236
Shy Carry232
Hydra214
Marky210
iBo203
bluerzor190
Sn1lle151
Click42
Pyrka34
Vision score
Pyrka96
Click87
bluerzor35
Coldraa33
twohoyrz26
iBo24
Sn1lle21
Hydra21
Shy Carry20
Marky17
Timeline
6:14- FB

6:24
6:41
6:56- 9:22


- 9:29



9:30
9:32
9:34
9:54
10:40
11:03
11:07
11:19- 12:58


14:44
15:22
16:49
16:51
16:53
17:25
18:25- 18:49



19:06
19:37
20:36
20:46
20:46- 20:52



20:54
20:59- 21:04


- A21:42

21:43
21:50
22:11
22:25
22:29
23:20
23:24
23:27- 23:30



24:02
25:08
25:43
25:52
25:55
25:56
26:10
26:26
26:30- 26:40
26:52
27:01
27:07- 27:14
- 27:23

27:28
27:31
27:36
27:37- 27:41


27:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+845 gold · +4 cs · +1,079 xp | Marky121 cs · 4.8k | |
+90 gold · +5 cs · +557 xp | Sn1lle106 cs · 4.9k | |
+164 gold · +23 cs · +779 xp | Hydra132 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,176 gold · +10 cs · +27 xp | Shy Carry131 cs · 4.9k | |
+428 gold · +9 cs · +476 xp | Click30 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 0.93 | 0.54 | 0.23 | 0.61 | 0.25 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 12 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 19.0 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 54% | 61% | 64% | 71% | 63% | 63% | 100% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,483 | 13,088 | 26,949 | 20,253 | 6,285 | 22,524 | 12,650 | 18,286 | 17,233 | 4,548 |
| Damage / min | 735 | 469 | 966 | 726 | 225 | 808 | 454 | 656 | 618 | 163 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 12.3k | 14.0k | 14.0k | 8.5k | 9.7k | 8.0k | 11.2k | 9.3k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 462 | 442 | 501 | 503 | 305 | 347 | 286 | 403 | 333 | 221 |
| CS | 203 | 190 | 236 | 253 | 34 | 210 | 151 | 214 | 232 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.8 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 35 | 26 | 33 | 96 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 47 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 63 | 92 | 93 | 16 | 76 | 65 | 85 | 76 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 101 | 155 | 141 | 21 | 121 | 106 | 132 | 131 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 8.5k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 136 | 195 | 192 | 26 | 156 | 134 | 182 | 187 | 35 |

