Game 1 of KT Rolster vs Hanwha Life Esports
KeSPA Cup 2024 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.9k47.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KT6:14
First tower
KT14:23
First drake
HLE10:51
First grubs
KT
First herald
KT
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT- 6Kills17
- 17Deaths6
- 37.9kGold47.7k
- 54.2kDamage54.9k
- 759CS854
- 160Vision score193
- 61Wards placed70
- 27Wards cleared26
- 27Control wards26
- 14.7kGold @1017.0k
- 23.0kGold @1528.0k
- 32.9kGold @2038.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zeka17,897
Casting17,809
Zinie14,515
Rooster13,481
Paduck10,742
Viper10,228
YoungJae8,901
Grizzly7,993
Delight4,554
Peter2,898
Gold earned
Zinie10.6k
YoungJae10.5k
Casting10.5k
Paduck9.7k
Zeka9.6k
Rooster7.8k
Viper7.7k
Grizzly7.5k
Peter6.3k
Delight5.3k
Creep score
Paduck221
Casting213
Zinie205
Zeka201
Viper198
YoungJae187
Rooster186
Grizzly133
Delight41
Peter28
Vision score
Peter73
Delight67
Paduck37
YoungJae32
Grizzly30
Casting29
Zeka24
Zinie22
Rooster20
Viper19
Timeline
- 6:14

FB - 6:54

- 7:01


- 7:07


- 7:41

10:51- 10:52

- 12:44



13:09- 13:46


- 14:07


- 14:10


- 14:23

- 14:27


14:44- 16:09

- 16:36


16:53- 16:53


17:58- 18:00

- 18:32


- 18:38


- 18:42



18:50
19:34
19:53
20:17- 20:26


- 21:51

- 23:10


- 23:17


- 23:20


- 23:21


- 23:23

- 23:28


- 23:36

- 23:42
- 23:50

- 23:52

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,287 gold · +25 cs · +593 xp | Casting151 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,927 gold · +27 cs · +1,234 xp | YoungJae115 cs · 6.3k | |
+478 gold · +7 cs · +233 xp | Zinie126 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,048 gold · +17 cs · +1,245 xp | Paduck141 cs · 5.7k | |
+259 gold · +6 cs · +534 xp | Peter27 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.52 | 1.01 | 0.26 | 0.34 | 1.94 | 1.67 | 1.25 | 1.18 | 1.31 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 67% | 100% | 17% | 33% | 71% | 65% | 59% | 35% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,481 | 7,993 | 17,897 | 10,228 | 4,554 | 17,809 | 8,901 | 14,515 | 10,742 | 2,898 |
| Damage / min | 560 | 332 | 744 | 425 | 189 | 740 | 370 | 603 | 446 | 120 |
| Gold | 7.8k | 7.5k | 9.6k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 10.5k | 10.5k | 10.6k | 9.7k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 313 | 400 | 318 | 222 | 438 | 438 | 439 | 401 | 264 |
| CS | 186 | 133 | 201 | 198 | 41 | 213 | 187 | 205 | 221 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 9.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 30 | 24 | 19 | 67 | 29 | 32 | 22 | 37 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 56 | 83 | 87 | 21 | 99 | 73 | 82 | 87 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 88 | 133 | 124 | 33 | 151 | 115 | 126 | 141 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 8.9k | 7.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 123 | 177 | 178 | 37 | 190 | 165 | 173 | 189 | 28 |

