Game 1 of eSuba vs Team Phantasma
Sigma Cup 2024 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.3k51.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
TP8:10
First tower
ESB12:00
First drake
ESB11:49
First grubs
ESB
First herald
ESB
First baron
ESB24:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
TP- 20Kills18
- 18Deaths20
- 63.3kGold51.4k
- 89.0kDamage74.2k
- 1007CS901
- 243Vision score197
- 90Wards placed89
- 45Wards cleared32
- 26Control wards35
- 15.9kGold @1015.8k
- 27.7kGold @1526.0k
- 39.3kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
raining25,570
Phantomles24,951
Peppe21,835
jokaa20,832
Vaynedeta19,955
NorthnLghts14,730
NuQ12,555
bobista11,537
XERSUS6,126
HungryPanda5,080
Gold earned
raining15.3k
Phantomles14.6k
Vaynedeta12.7k
Peppe12.2k
bobista12.2k
jokaa12.1k
NorthnLghts9.7k
NuQ9.6k
XERSUS9.0k
HungryPanda7.2k
Creep score
Phantomles272
Vaynedeta269
raining259
Peppe248
bobista222
jokaa220
NorthnLghts204
NuQ145
HungryPanda35
XERSUS34
Vision score
XERSUS102
HungryPanda93
jokaa43
Peppe41
raining35
bobista32
Phantomles31
NuQ23
Vaynedeta22
NorthnLghts18
Timeline
6:08- 6:16

6:23- 8:10

FB 
8:11- 8:29


10:34- 10:45

- 10:47


- 10:56


- 11:16

11:49
12:00
13:26- 13:28


- 13:34



13:34
13:39- 13:39


13:57- 14:52



15:03
15:25
15:53- 16:24

16:26
17:46- 17:50



17:50
17:52
17:56
18:21
18:28- 19:39


- 21:08



21:17- 21:17


- 21:20


- 21:28


- 21:41


- 21:52


24:06- 24:09



24:11- 24:13



24:14
24:16
24:58- 25:28

26:11
26:19
26:44- 27:07
27:25- 27:30

29:03
29:04
29:13
29:16
29:16- 29:16


29:27- 29:33
29:36
29:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+484 gold · +26 cs · +1,038 xp | NuQ100 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,142 gold · +13 cs · +326 xp | NorthnLghts107 cs · 4.6k | |
+34 gold · +1 cs · +61 xp | Peppe146 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,145 gold · +3 cs · +380 xp | Vaynedeta131 cs · 6.0k | |
+212 gold · +3 cs · +931 xp | HungryPanda24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.18 | 1.06 | 1.05 | 1.11 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.54 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 70% | 70% | 90% | 61% | 44% | 78% | 56% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,537 | 20,832 | 24,951 | 25,570 | 6,126 | 12,555 | 14,730 | 21,835 | 19,955 | 5,080 |
| Damage / min | 386 | 698 | 835 | 856 | 205 | 420 | 493 | 731 | 668 | 170 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 12.1k | 14.6k | 15.3k | 9.0k | 9.6k | 9.7k | 12.2k | 12.7k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 408 | 406 | 489 | 513 | 302 | 323 | 324 | 409 | 425 | 241 |
| CS | 222 | 220 | 272 | 259 | 34 | 145 | 204 | 248 | 269 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 43 | 31 | 35 | 102 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 22 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 45 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 84 | 92 | 82 | 15 | 71 | 67 | 97 | 79 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 120 | 147 | 128 | 21 | 100 | 107 | 146 | 131 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 3.0k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.1k | 8.3k | 9.8k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 153 | 190 | 176 | 27 | 120 | 151 | 176 | 188 | 25 |

