Game 1 of Melilla Fortune vs Tan'i eSports
Liga Nexo 24-25 Split 1 · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.2k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Melilla Fortune3:48
First tower
TNI14:55
First drake
TNI6:42
First grubs
Melilla Fortune
First herald
Melilla Fortune
First baron
TNI24:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
TNI- 5Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 41.2kGold53.6k
- 41.8kDamage64.0k
- 733CS854
- 165Vision score180
- 78Wards placed65
- 18Wards cleared28
- 28Control wards19
- 15.5kGold @1016.3k
- 23.1kGold @1526.5k
- 33.2kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sh3ry17,718
Urgaleex14,781
Ace13,615
Guanch013,316
Nacho12,868
Zaiiche9,635
Droekt9,288
Javielin5,872
Chompy5,269
Pinkmin3,428
Gold earned
Guanch011.7k
Nacho11.5k
Sh3ry11.1k
Zaiiche10.1k
Chompy9.6k
Urgaleex9.6k
Droekt8.8k
Javielin8.1k
Ace8.0k
Pinkmin6.1k
Creep score
Guanch0222
Zaiiche221
Urgaleex213
Nacho194
Droekt184
Ace184
Chompy165
Javielin123
Sh3ry60
Pinkmin21
Vision score
Pinkmin81
Sh3ry70
Chompy32
Javielin29
Nacho27
Urgaleex26
Droekt25
Guanch025
Ace17
Zaiiche13
Timeline
- FB

3:48
6:16
6:21
6:25- 6:42

- 8:26


- 8:31



8:34- 8:34


10:42
10:48- 10:56


- 10:58


- 11:09

- 12:43

14:40- 14:55

- 15:00


15:19
16:43
16:51
17:08- 18:07

18:29- 18:38

19:27- 20:11


- 22:13


- 22:14


- 22:51


- 23:37

- 23:44


24:01- 24:02


- 24:04


- 24:05


- 24:35

- 25:43

- 26:01

- 26:18

- 26:22


- 26:39


- 26:41


- 26:41


- 26:43


- 26:44

- 26:50
26:58- 26:58

- 27:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+651 gold · +9 cs · +258 xp | Urgaleex124 cs · 4.8k | |
+743 gold · +16 cs · +598 xp | Nacho107 cs · 5.3k | |
+418 gold · +15 cs · +79 xp | Guanch0145 cs · 5.6k | |
+691 gold · +87 cs · +1,920 xp | Sh3ry30 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,175 gold · +107 cs · +2,853 xp | Chompy118 cs · 5.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.47 | 0.75 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 0.84 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 100% | 60% | 60% | 100% | 50% | 83% | 78% | 100% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,635 | 5,872 | 9,288 | 13,615 | 3,428 | 14,781 | 12,868 | 13,316 | 17,718 | 5,269 |
| Damage / min | 355 | 216 | 342 | 501 | 126 | 544 | 474 | 490 | 652 | 194 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 8.1k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 9.6k | 11.5k | 11.7k | 11.1k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 299 | 325 | 295 | 225 | 355 | 425 | 429 | 409 | 355 |
| CS | 221 | 123 | 184 | 184 | 21 | 213 | 194 | 222 | 60 | 165 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 6.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 29 | 25 | 17 | 81 | 26 | 27 | 25 | 70 | 32 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 13 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 57 | 82 | 69 | 8 | 63 | 72 | 87 | 21 | 79 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 91 | 130 | 117 | 11 | 124 | 107 | 145 | 30 | 118 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 2.9k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 4.1k | 5.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 6.8k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 99 | 159 | 159 | 18 | 169 | 160 | 173 | 44 | 149 |

