Game 1 of Banshee vs eWolves Ignis
Ignis Cup 2024 Split 3 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.2k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
EWOeWolves IgnisDefeat3/12/252.2k gold
vsOverview
First blood
Banshee3:21
First tower
Banshee9:27
First drake
Banshee7:04
First grubs
EWOeWolves Ignis
First herald
Banshee
First baron
Banshee26:11
Gold lead
EWO eWolves Ignis ahead ↑·EWO eWolves Ignis
Team comparison
Banshee- 3Kills12
- 12Deaths3
- 52.2kGold60.2k
- 28.1kDamage62.9k
- 1102CS1039
- 193Vision score291
- 86Wards placed89
- 45Wards cleared40
- 26Control wards36
- 14.3kGold @1017.0k
- 21.5kGold @1526.5k
- 29.1kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
EWO ↑0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Flower18,210
Cablui15,262
Tata12,601
Gwenix11,477
Naryzinho11,062
Nielle9,229
Lawl5,342
Addicted4,924
Felpina2,270
Monalisa574
Gold earned
Tata13.7k
Naryzinho13.4k
Flower13.0k
Cablui12.2k
Addicted11.6k
Nielle11.1k
Gwenix10.7k
Lawl10.6k
Monalisa9.6k
Felpina6.5k
Creep score
Naryzinho320
Flower298
Addicted280
Tata264
Nielle253
Cablui243
Monalisa214
Lawl167
Gwenix67
Felpina35
Vision score
Gwenix130
Felpina72
Addicted42
Lawl42
Cablui42
Monalisa40
Tata40
Flower37
Naryzinho20
Nielle19
Timeline
EWO eWolves IgnisBanshee 
- 3:21

FB - 3:24



3:24
6:15- 7:04

- 9:10


- 9:27

- 9:41

- 9:51

- 11:03


- 11:58

12:20- 14:28

- 15:15


- 17:04

- 18:06

- 18:25

- 20:46


- 23:19

- 24:55

25:48- 26:11

26:50- 27:15

- 28:30

- 28:39


- 28:42


- 29:09

- 29:11

- 29:13
- 29:19

30:17
30:40- 32:19


- 32:25


- 32:52

- 32:53



32:54- 32:54


- 32:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+750 gold · +15 cs · +635 xp | Flower127 cs · 5.0k | |
+568 gold · +12 cs · +214 xp | Lawl83 cs · 4.9k | |
+48 gold · +11 cs · +407 xp | Cablui127 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,666 gold · +19 cs · +146 xp | Tata134 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,955 gold · +11 cs · +1,153 xp | Gwenix32 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 1.07 | 0.75 | 0.61 | 0.73 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 67% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,229 | 574 | 4,924 | 11,062 | 2,270 | 18,210 | 5,342 | 15,262 | 12,601 | 11,477 |
| Damage / min | 278 | 17 | 149 | 334 | 68 | 549 | 161 | 460 | 380 | 346 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 9.6k | 11.6k | 13.4k | 6.5k | 13.0k | 10.6k | 12.2k | 13.7k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 290 | 349 | 404 | 197 | 392 | 319 | 367 | 415 | 324 |
| CS | 253 | 214 | 280 | 320 | 35 | 298 | 167 | 243 | 264 | 67 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 40 | 42 | 20 | 72 | 37 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 1.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 67 | 85 | 65 | 10 | 85 | 54 | 76 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 95 | 138 | 115 | 21 | 127 | 83 | 127 | 134 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 3.9k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 8.7k | 6.2k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 131 | 169 | 168 | 22 | 163 | 111 | 168 | 174 | 42 |