Game 3 of G2 Hel vs Team BDS Valkyries
Coupe des Étoiles 2024 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.8k62.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
BDSV6:34
First tower
BDSV15:01
First drake
BDSV7:40
First grubs
G2H
First herald
G2H
First baron
G2H30:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
BDSV- 17Kills7
- 7Deaths17
- 72.8kGold62.6k
- 96.0kDamage85.6k
- 1223CS1251
- 313Vision score286
- 103Wards placed113
- 48Wards cleared54
- 33Control wards36
- 15.0kGold @1014.7k
- 24.6kGold @1523.3k
- 32.1kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Caltys38,394
Sashy28,471
Nenris24,548
Lizia24,448
Shiina13,817
Sea13,083
Sha11,447
Bloom10,272
aly9,232
Colomblbl7,857
Gold earned
Caltys19.1k
Lizia18.5k
Sashy15.8k
Sea13.5k
Nenris13.4k
Sha13.3k
Shiina12.4k
aly11.5k
Colomblbl9.5k
Bloom8.5k
Creep score
Caltys406
Lizia335
Sashy333
Nenris332
Sea327
Sha257
aly221
Shiina188
Bloom38
Colomblbl37
Vision score
Bloom115
Colomblbl112
Shiina78
Sha59
aly51
Nenris46
Sashy45
Caltys35
Lizia29
Sea29
Timeline
6:21
6:25- 6:34

FB
6:34- 7:40


9:52- 10:15



10:22
10:26
10:32
11:10- 11:38


- 12:02

- 12:15

- 13:20

13:30- 15:01

15:11
15:17
18:24
19:06
20:48- 20:49


- 21:44

- 22:53


- 23:53


- 24:43


27:09
27:12
30:00
30:21
30:25
30:58- 31:03

- 31:12

32:11
32:42
32:42
32:58
33:37- 33:42

34:49- 35:32

36:06
36:11
37:23
37:47- 37:59



38:04
38:18
38:25- 38:31

39:18- 39:23

39:26
39:27
39:32
39:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,317 gold · +3 cs · +2,428 xp | Sea120 cs · 4.7k | |
+599 gold · 0 cs · +404 xp | aly87 cs · 4.4k | |
+657 gold · +3 cs · +665 xp | Sashy134 cs · 5.7k | |
+297 gold · +1 cs · +1,682 xp | Nenris137 cs · 5.0k | |
+187 gold · +5 cs · +227 xp | Bloom19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.21 | 1.17 | 0.26 | 1.36 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.85 | 0.54 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 94% | 59% | 76% | 65% | 0% | 57% | 86% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,448 | 13,817 | 11,447 | 38,394 | 7,857 | 13,083 | 9,232 | 28,471 | 24,548 | 10,272 |
| Damage / min | 616 | 348 | 288 | 967 | 198 | 330 | 233 | 717 | 618 | 259 |
| Gold | 18.5k | 12.4k | 13.3k | 19.1k | 9.5k | 13.5k | 11.5k | 15.8k | 13.4k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 465 | 312 | 336 | 481 | 240 | 339 | 289 | 398 | 337 | 214 |
| CS | 335 | 188 | 257 | 406 | 37 | 327 | 221 | 333 | 332 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 10.2 | 0.9 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 78 | 59 | 35 | 112 | 29 | 51 | 45 | 46 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 47 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 18 |
| Control wards | 0 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 60 | 86 | 87 | 11 | 73 | 56 | 85 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 87 | 131 | 136 | 24 | 120 | 87 | 134 | 137 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 7.9k | 7.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 115 | 163 | 179 | 27 | 175 | 112 | 170 | 178 | 24 |
