Game 2 of Weibo Gaming vs Fnatic
Worlds 2024 Main Event · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.6k47.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FNC4:06
First tower
FNC15:52
First drake
FNC6:45
First grubs
WBG
First herald
WBG
First baron
WBG25:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 60.6kGold47.0k
- 74.9kDamage55.8k
- 989CS960
- 275Vision score249
- 97Wards placed87
- 52Wards cleared52
- 39Control wards32
- 14.6kGold @1015.6k
- 23.6kGold @1523.3k
- 33.9kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Light22,636
Xiaohu21,438
Breathe17,769
Oscarinin17,571
Noah15,543
Humanoid12,411
Tarzan9,322
Razork6,179
Jun4,072
Crisp3,703
Gold earned
Light14.9k
Breathe14.2k
Xiaohu13.4k
Noah11.4k
Humanoid10.6k
Tarzan10.3k
Oscarinin10.2k
Razork8.6k
Crisp7.8k
Jun6.3k
Creep score
Light285
Xiaohu262
Noah253
Humanoid250
Breathe244
Oscarinin237
Razork187
Tarzan164
Crisp34
Jun33
Vision score
Crisp132
Jun96
Humanoid51
Tarzan46
Razork44
Breathe36
Noah35
Xiaohu31
Light30
Oscarinin23
Timeline
- 4:06

FB 
4:06
6:21
6:29
6:37- 6:45

- 8:33


10:52
11:00
11:08- 13:47


14:09
14:12- 15:52

16:02
16:18
17:05- 19:04


19:11
19:15
19:32- 19:38


- 19:42

- 22:34


- 22:43



22:46
22:48
22:51
22:54
×422:54
22:59
24:46
24:47
24:49
25:06
25:11
25:34
26:52- 26:53



26:57
26:57
27:01
27:03
27:20
27:33
27:33- 27:38
- 27:40
28:59
29:06
29:06
29:08
29:08- 29:13

29:14
29:18
29:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+412 gold · +17 cs · +652 xp | Oscarinin121 cs · 4.6k | |
+41 gold · 0 cs · +344 xp | Razork93 cs · 4.4k | |
+119 gold · +10 cs · +648 xp | Humanoid148 cs · 5.3k | |
+63 gold · +12 cs · +419 xp | Noah137 cs · 5.6k | |
+13 gold · +4 cs · +176 xp | Jun19 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.52 | 1.24 | 1.50 | 1.28 | 1.43 | 1.13 | 0.91 | 0.74 | 0.94 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 9.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 82% | 82% | 95% | 59% | 82% | 71% | 86% | 57% | 86% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,769 | 9,322 | 21,438 | 22,636 | 3,703 | 17,571 | 6,179 | 12,411 | 15,543 | 4,072 |
| Damage / min | 603 | 316 | 727 | 768 | 126 | 596 | 210 | 421 | 527 | 138 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 10.3k | 13.4k | 14.9k | 7.8k | 10.2k | 8.6k | 10.6k | 11.4k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 483 | 349 | 454 | 507 | 263 | 346 | 293 | 358 | 385 | 212 |
| CS | 244 | 164 | 262 | 285 | 34 | 237 | 187 | 250 | 253 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 46 | 31 | 30 | 132 | 23 | 44 | 51 | 35 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 53 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 56 | 63 | 81 | 89 | 13 | 75 | 71 | 85 | 77 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 93 | 138 | 149 | 23 | 121 | 93 | 148 | 137 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 3.1k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 8.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 119 | 189 | 193 | 24 | 171 | 139 | 177 | 198 | 28 |

