Game 1 of Cosa Gamers vs Guangdong Flying Tigers
ACL 2024 Fall · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.2k52.2k
Towers
Drakes
03
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
GFT- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 36.2kGold52.2k
- 59.8kDamage70.6k
- 696CS856
- 87Vision score119
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
IamSunlight26,022
Eliass18,313
Atlas15,886
Evanlai15,013
Aeon Crystal13,098
Ethiridis12,601
ckreborn11,529
Ultio7,962
Ken6,655
MEECHOL3,258
Gold earned
IamSunlight12.5k
Eliass11.5k
Evanlai11.5k
Ultio10.1k
Ethiridis8.9k
ckreborn8.3k
Atlas7.7k
MEECHOL6.6k
Aeon Crystal6.4k
Ken4.9k
Creep score
Evanlai228
Ethiridis227
IamSunlight224
Eliass195
Ultio184
Atlas168
ckreborn165
Aeon Crystal111
Ken25
MEECHOL25
Vision score
MEECHOL49
Ken43
Eliass25
Ultio23
Aeon Crystal19
Evanlai13
ckreborn10
Ethiridis9
IamSunlight9
Atlas6
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | IamSunlight— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Evanlai— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Eliass— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ultio— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | MEECHOL— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 1.06 | 0.91 | 0.72 | 0.26 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 57% | 56% | 81% | 69% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,886 | 13,098 | 11,529 | 12,601 | 6,655 | 26,022 | 15,013 | 18,313 | 7,962 | 3,258 |
| Damage / min | 653 | 539 | 474 | 518 | 274 | 1070 | 617 | 753 | 327 | 134 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 8.9k | 4.9k | 12.5k | 11.5k | 11.5k | 10.1k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 315 | 264 | 342 | 365 | 202 | 513 | 474 | 475 | 415 | 270 |
| CS | 168 | 111 | 165 | 227 | 25 | 224 | 228 | 195 | 184 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 9.2 | 9.4 | 8.0 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 6 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 23 | 49 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

