Game 3 of Gentle Hearts Gaming vs Area of Effect Esports
ACL 2024 Fall · Week 2

31·17
kills
36:11 · Patch 14.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.0k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
23
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
GHG- 31Kills17
- 17Deaths32
- 74.0kGold65.5k
- 122.1kDamage109.1k
- 1152CS1085
- 312Vision score238
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Ariendel43,180
Mobility37,203
Maykel34,681
Lawrence31,029
DrewDozer23,372
Kaido18,939
Kross13,324
Cozy12,411
Breezy10,399
Nausicaa6,683
Gold earned
Mobility19.0k
Maykel17.4k
Kaido15.7k
Ariendel15.6k
Cozy13.7k
DrewDozer13.4k
Lawrence12.7k
Kross12.7k
Breezy10.0k
Nausicaa9.3k
Creep score
Mobility348
Maykel316
Lawrence284
Cozy280
DrewDozer265
Ariendel255
Kaido239
Kross178
Nausicaa42
Breezy30
Vision score
Breezy161
Nausicaa124
Kaido54
Cozy39
Kross38
Ariendel31
DrewDozer29
Mobility27
Maykel27
Lawrence20
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lawrence— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kross— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DrewDozer— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Maykel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nausicaa— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 0.96 | 1.13 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 1 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 65% | 65% | 61% | 68% | 12% | 47% | 47% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,411 | 18,939 | 43,180 | 37,203 | 10,399 | 31,029 | 13,324 | 23,372 | 34,681 | 6,683 |
| Damage / min | 343 | 523 | 1193 | 1028 | 287 | 858 | 368 | 646 | 958 | 185 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 15.7k | 15.6k | 19.0k | 10.0k | 12.7k | 12.7k | 13.4k | 17.4k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 435 | 431 | 524 | 276 | 352 | 351 | 370 | 480 | 257 |
| CS | 280 | 239 | 255 | 348 | 30 | 284 | 178 | 265 | 316 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 9.6 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 54 | 31 | 27 | 161 | 20 | 38 | 29 | 27 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |