Game 3 of Karmine Corp Blue vs Vitality.Bee
Coupe de France 2024 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.8k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KCB3:56
First tower
KCB14:14
First drake
KCB5:53
First grubs
KCB
First herald
KCB
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KCB- 22Kills12
- 12Deaths22
- 55.8kGold50.8k
- 90.3kDamage81.1k
- 931CS915
- 247Vision score261
- 81Wards placed89
- 51Wards cleared53
- 27Control wards33
- 16.1kGold @1017.3k
- 25.5kGold @1528.1k
- 35.4kGold @2038.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
11326,195
Czajek25,178
Caliste24,011
Naak Nako23,009
Daglas17,579
Abbedagge14,927
Jopa13,483
Stend11,063
Maynter9,439
Fleshy6,521
Gold earned
Czajek13.0k
Abbedagge12.4k
Daglas12.1k
Caliste12.0k
Jopa11.7k
Naak Nako11.2k
11310.7k
Maynter8.9k
Stend7.8k
Fleshy6.8k
Creep score
Caliste273
Jopa246
Czajek245
Abbedagge233
Naak Nako220
113201
Daglas190
Maynter187
Stend30
Fleshy21
Vision score
Stend136
Fleshy111
11358
Daglas39
Maynter33
Caliste31
Abbedagge28
Naak Nako26
Czajek24
Jopa22
Timeline
- 3:56

FB - 3:59


- 5:53

- 6:24

- 6:31

- 6:35

- 6:58



7:12
7:51- 7:57



8:04
8:18- 10:04



10:58- 11:03

- 11:09

- 11:11

11:25
11:31
11:34
11:52- 13:50


- 14:10


- 14:14

- 14:31


- 15:36


- 15:50

- 16:13


- 16:13

- 16:42


16:44
16:46- 16:59


17:27
17:32
18:50- 19:11


19:37
19:48
20:05
20:11
21:35
21:52
22:57- 23:06



24:41
26:00
26:43
28:08
28:12
28:15
28:16
28:16
28:17- 28:21

28:35
28:41- 28:44
28:48
28:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+381 gold · +9 cs · +76 xp | Maynter118 cs · 4.8k | |
+627 gold · +18 cs · +41 xp | 113120 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,313 gold · +6 cs · +366 xp | Abbedagge123 cs · 6.9k | |
+478 gold · +22 cs · +274 xp | Caliste141 cs · 5.7k | |
+528 gold · +2 cs · +493 xp | Fleshy15 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.21 | 1.17 | 1.07 | 0.74 | 1.27 | 0.49 | 1.31 | 0.56 | 0.87 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 82% | 73% | 41% | 68% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 58% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,009 | 17,579 | 25,178 | 13,483 | 11,063 | 9,439 | 26,195 | 14,927 | 24,011 | 6,521 |
| Damage / min | 794 | 607 | 869 | 465 | 382 | 326 | 904 | 515 | 828 | 225 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 12.1k | 13.0k | 11.7k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 10.7k | 12.4k | 12.0k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 417 | 449 | 405 | 269 | 307 | 370 | 427 | 415 | 235 |
| CS | 220 | 190 | 245 | 246 | 30 | 187 | 201 | 233 | 273 | 21 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.6 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 39 | 24 | 22 | 136 | 33 | 58 | 28 | 31 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 4.2k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 69 | 75 | 75 | 7 | 67 | 81 | 77 | 96 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 102 | 129 | 119 | 13 | 118 | 120 | 123 | 141 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 9.5k | 8.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 139 | 169 | 154 | 19 | 150 | 151 | 161 | 191 | 18 |

