Game 2 of GAM Esports vs Movistar R7
Worlds 2024 Play-In · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.1k42.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GAM6:50
First tower
R717:48
First drake
R78:15
First grubs
GAM
First herald
GAM
First baron
GAM24:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
R7- 12Kills1
- 1Deaths12
- 53.1kGold42.1k
- 61.2kDamage39.3k
- 976CS901
- 256Vision score200
- 82Wards placed79
- 40Wards cleared47
- 32Control wards30
- 16.2kGold @1014.7k
- 24.7kGold @1522.9k
- 34.5kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kiaya20,229
Emo15,751
Easylove14,109
Keine12,291
ceo11,351
Summit9,444
Levi8,614
Oddie3,493
Lyonz2,686
Elio2,499
Gold earned
Kiaya12.1k
Easylove12.1k
Emo11.6k
Keine10.9k
Levi10.1k
ceo8.8k
Summit8.8k
Oddie8.0k
Elio7.2k
Lyonz5.5k
Creep score
Easylove302
Keine256
Emo244
Summit235
ceo232
Kiaya227
Levi165
Oddie147
Elio38
Lyonz31
Vision score
Elio137
Lyonz87
Levi41
Summit33
Kiaya30
Oddie27
Keine27
ceo26
Emo24
Easylove24
Timeline
6:27- 6:37

- FB

6:50 
6:57- 8:15

- 10:37

13:48
15:44
16:08
16:14- 17:48


18:56
19:09
19:58
21:11
21:52
22:16
24:11
24:12
24:47
25:58
26:05- 26:09



26:09
26:16- 26:18


26:19
26:19- 26:29

26:33
26:39
26:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,188 gold · 0 cs · +409 xp | Summit132 cs · 4.7k | |
+203 gold · +2 cs · +450 xp | Oddie101 cs · 4.5k | |
+960 gold · +25 cs · +732 xp | Keine155 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,017 gold · +28 cs · +771 xp | ceo131 cs · 4.9k | |
+335 gold · +2 cs · +156 xp | Lyonz22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.57 | 1.09 | 0.76 | 1.17 | 1.47 | 1.08 | 0.77 | 0.65 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 42% | 67% | 75% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,229 | 8,614 | 15,751 | 14,109 | 2,499 | 9,444 | 3,493 | 12,291 | 11,351 | 2,686 |
| Damage / min | 751 | 320 | 585 | 524 | 93 | 351 | 130 | 456 | 421 | 100 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.1k | 11.6k | 12.1k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 10.9k | 8.8k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 451 | 373 | 430 | 449 | 266 | 327 | 296 | 406 | 328 | 204 |
| CS | 227 | 165 | 244 | 302 | 38 | 235 | 147 | 256 | 232 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 11.2 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 8.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 41 | 24 | 24 | 137 | 33 | 27 | 27 | 26 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 67 | 71 | 96 | 16 | 83 | 66 | 90 | 79 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 103 | 130 | 159 | 24 | 132 | 101 | 155 | 131 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 3.1k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 135 | 165 | 216 | 32 | 183 | 114 | 193 | 172 | 27 |

