Game 1 of Gaozi White Shield vs Infinite Attack
LoL Caster & Host Championship 2024 · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.6k52.0k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
Infinite Attack- 12Kills24
- 24Deaths12
- 43.6kGold52.0k
- 69.2kDamage77.7k
- 706CS784
- 174Vision score168
Damage to champions
KKlove26,681
Zz1tai22,014
Yiper20,412
PeaceChen18,580
Zzr13,926
Tiansiu13,654
Theyu9,938
pyl9,324
Sun6,934
115,461
Gold earned
KKlove13.6k
Zz1tai12.5k
PeaceChen11.0k
Tiansiu10.8k
Yiper10.1k
Theyu8.4k
Sun8.0k
Zzr7.7k
116.9k
pyl6.8k
Creep score
Zz1tai229
KKlove229
Yiper206
PeaceChen191
Tiansiu189
Zzr164
Sun123
Theyu101
1136
pyl22
Vision score
1187
pyl70
Sun43
PeaceChen30
Tiansiu27
Zzr23
Theyu20
KKlove18
Zz1tai16
Yiper8
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.33 | 0.46 | 0.35 | 1.07 | 0.87 | 0.97 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 50% | 58% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 79% | 83% | 71% | 71% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,926 | 6,934 | 18,580 | 20,412 | 9,324 | 9,938 | 13,654 | 22,014 | 26,681 | 5,461 |
| Damage / min | 513 | 256 | 685 | 752 | 344 | 366 | 503 | 811 | 983 | 201 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 8.0k | 11.0k | 10.1k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 10.8k | 12.5k | 13.6k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 286 | 293 | 407 | 374 | 250 | 309 | 397 | 460 | 500 | 253 |
| CS | 164 | 123 | 191 | 206 | 22 | 101 | 189 | 229 | 229 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 43 | 30 | 8 | 70 | 20 | 27 | 16 | 18 | 87 |

