Game 1 of Infinite Attack vs Shield Battery
LoL Caster & Host Championship 2024 · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
87.7k83.6k
Towers
Drakes
34
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
Shield Battery- 23Kills22
- 22Deaths23
- 87.7kGold83.6k
- 143.9kDamage151.8k
- 1448CS1362
- 385Vision score361
Damage to champions
Zz1tai61,199
CF251,312
KKlove38,225
Tongxi34,369
Mille30,572
Fireloli23,833
Theyu19,519
Tiansiu16,351
Rita11,696
118,634
Gold earned
Zz1tai24.3k
KKlove21.2k
CF220.8k
Fireloli18.3k
Tongxi18.1k
Mille15.9k
Tiansiu15.7k
Theyu14.9k
1111.5k
Rita10.6k
Creep score
KKlove458
Zz1tai457
Tongxi379
Fireloli336
CF2325
Mille305
Theyu283
Tiansiu213
1137
Rita17
Vision score
11143
Rita115
Fireloli87
Tiansiu69
Theyu63
Mille63
KKlove61
Tongxi60
Zz1tai49
CF236
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.66 | 1.23 | 0.62 | 0.66 | 0.50 | 0.74 | 0.56 | 0.30 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 10 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 78% | 78% | 57% | 70% | 45% | 68% | 77% | 55% | 68% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,519 | 16,351 | 61,199 | 38,225 | 8,634 | 30,572 | 23,833 | 51,312 | 34,369 | 11,696 |
| Damage / min | 399 | 334 | 1250 | 781 | 176 | 624 | 487 | 1048 | 702 | 239 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 15.7k | 24.3k | 21.2k | 11.5k | 15.9k | 18.3k | 20.8k | 18.1k | 10.6k |
| Gold / min | 303 | 321 | 496 | 433 | 236 | 325 | 374 | 424 | 369 | 216 |
| CS | 283 | 213 | 457 | 458 | 37 | 305 | 336 | 325 | 379 | 17 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 63 | 69 | 49 | 61 | 143 | 63 | 87 | 36 | 60 | 115 |

