Game 2 of Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k48.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
GEN3:18
First tower
HLE8:55
First drake
GEN5:30
First grubs
HLE
First herald
GEN
First baron
GEN21:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 22Kills6
- 6Deaths22
- 61.7kGold48.7k
- 81.1kDamage74.3k
- 993CS962
- 292Vision score237
- 104Wards placed97
- 61Wards cleared69
- 41Control wards41
- 15.6kGold @1017.8k
- 26.7kGold @1525.8k
- 35.8kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Peyz26,472
Peanut23,713
Chovy23,084
Viper21,894
Zeka13,748
Kiin12,540
Canyon12,171
Doran10,747
Lehends6,870
Delight4,212
Gold earned
Peyz16.1k
Chovy13.8k
Canyon12.7k
Viper11.8k
Zeka10.8k
Kiin10.8k
Doran10.1k
Peanut9.7k
Lehends8.4k
Delight6.3k
Creep score
Chovy296
Zeka281
Peyz272
Viper265
Kiin204
Doran199
Canyon190
Peanut184
Delight33
Lehends31
Vision score
Lehends126
Delight93
Peanut56
Chovy45
Canyon43
Kiin40
Peyz38
Viper31
Zeka29
Doran28
Timeline
- FB

3:18 - 3:19


5:30- 6:06

- 6:13

- 6:21

- 7:42


- 8:34


- 8:38


- 8:55

10:34
11:00
11:04
11:09
11:12
11:14
11:44- 12:02

- 12:14

- 12:44



12:47
14:54
16:42
16:59- 17:19


17:49- 17:57


20:41
20:47
20:51
20:54
21:25
22:27
22:30
22:31
22:33
22:34
23:11
23:21
23:42
23:51
24:06- 24:24

24:31- 24:39

26:23
26:26
26:49
26:58- 27:02
27:58
28:19- 28:24

28:31
28:38
28:42
28:44
28:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+594 gold · +15 cs · +601 xp | Doran106 cs · 5.3k | |
+108 gold · +6 cs · +357 xp | Peanut106 cs · 5.7k | |
+309 gold · +16 cs · +127 xp | Zeka145 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,381 gold · +31 cs · +1,640 xp | Viper118 cs · 5.9k | |
+23 gold · +1 cs · +259 xp | Delight22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 1.58 | 1.64 | 1.77 | 1.76 | 1.11 | 1.56 | 0.75 | 1.24 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 19.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 86% | 73% | 82% | 86% | 67% | 83% | 17% | 83% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,540 | 12,171 | 23,084 | 26,472 | 6,870 | 10,747 | 23,713 | 13,748 | 21,894 | 4,212 |
| Damage / min | 433 | 420 | 797 | 914 | 237 | 371 | 819 | 475 | 756 | 145 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 12.7k | 13.8k | 16.1k | 8.4k | 10.1k | 9.7k | 10.8k | 11.8k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 437 | 475 | 556 | 291 | 348 | 334 | 374 | 406 | 218 |
| CS | 204 | 190 | 296 | 272 | 31 | 199 | 184 | 281 | 265 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.6 | 10.2 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 9.7 | 9.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 43 | 45 | 38 | 126 | 28 | 56 | 29 | 31 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 53 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 70 | 91 | 90 | 13 | 72 | 78 | 89 | 64 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 112 | 129 | 149 | 21 | 106 | 106 | 145 | 118 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 3.5k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 160 | 183 | 211 | 25 | 151 | 151 | 201 | 182 | 28 |

