Game 5 of paiN Gaming Academy vs Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
CBLOL Academy 2024 Split 2 Playoffs · Finals


Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
49.8k63.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
VKS.A6:28
First tower
VKS.A17:33
First drake
VKS.A5:28
First grubs
PAIN
First herald
PAIN
First baron
VKS.A20:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
VKS.A- 7Kills17
- 17Deaths7
- 49.8kGold63.4k
- 50.7kDamage70.9k
- 1002CS1057
- 254Vision score328
- 110Wards placed106
- 47Wards cleared74
- 44Control wards42
- 14.9kGold @1016.9k
- 22.5kGold @1524.7k
- 31.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Morttheus21,115
Kisee20,995
Hidan19,032
Qats15,265
sarolu11,034
Marvin10,200
Tyrin9,478
Telas8,322
Tatu3,673
Guigs2,482
Gold earned
Kisee16.6k
Morttheus14.9k
Marvin12.5k
sarolu11.8k
Qats11.1k
Tyrin11.1k
Hidan10.3k
Telas9.1k
Tatu9.0k
Guigs6.8k
Creep score
Kisee334
Morttheus288
Marvin269
Hidan264
Qats257
sarolu203
Tyrin191
Tatu170
Guigs42
Telas41
Vision score
Guigs137
Telas118
sarolu87
Kisee57
Tatu40
Morttheus37
Marvin32
Tyrin29
Hidan24
Qats21
Timeline
- 5:28

6:21- 6:28

FB - 6:42

- 6:54

- 7:15



9:18- 9:32


- 9:38


- 10:48

11:04
11:08- 11:16

- 14:25


- 16:26



16:27
17:04
17:04
17:07- 17:33

- 17:46

17:49
18:01- 20:03


- 20:07


- 20:30

- 20:30

- 21:48

- 22:04

- 22:19


26:43- 26:44


- 28:02

- 29:56


29:59- 30:03


- 30:05



30:05- 30:05


- 30:27


- 30:32

- 30:42

- 30:48
- 32:05

- 32:10


- 32:13


- 32:16


- 32:17


- 32:20
- 32:27

- 32:27

Laning
Lane matchups
+680 gold · +51 cs · +788 xp | Tyrin99 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,254 gold · +15 cs · +668 xp | sarolu104 cs · 5.7k | |
+337 gold · +11 cs · +421 xp | Kisee143 cs · 5.2k | |
+846 gold · +31 cs · +1,151 xp | Morttheus141 cs · 5.6k | |
+391 gold · +2 cs · +415 xp | Telas24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.55 | 1.00 | 0.64 | 1.26 | 1.33 | 0.95 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 57% | 71% | 100% | 100% | 53% | 76% | 71% | 53% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,032 | 3,673 | 15,265 | 10,200 | 2,482 | 9,478 | 11,034 | 20,995 | 21,115 | 8,322 |
| Damage / min | 584 | 113 | 468 | 313 | 76 | 291 | 339 | 644 | 648 | 255 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 9.0k | 11.1k | 12.5k | 6.8k | 11.1k | 11.8k | 16.6k | 14.9k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 317 | 277 | 341 | 383 | 210 | 340 | 362 | 508 | 457 | 279 |
| CS | 264 | 170 | 257 | 269 | 42 | 191 | 203 | 334 | 288 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 6.2 | 10.3 | 8.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 40 | 21 | 32 | 137 | 29 | 87 | 57 | 37 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 65 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 22 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 58 | 87 | 62 | 14 | 60 | 66 | 96 | 87 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 89 | 132 | 110 | 26 | 99 | 104 | 143 | 141 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 118 | 166 | 163 | 34 | 124 | 136 | 205 | 191 | 28 |