Game 1 of Back2TheGame vs Partizan Esports
EM 2024 Summer Main Event · Round 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.4k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
PAR4:52
First tower
B2TG14:11
First drake
PAR9:52
First grubs
PAR
First herald
PAR
First baron
PAR25:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
B2TG- 10Kills11
- 11Deaths10
- 62.4kGold64.3k
- 74.7kDamage100.6k
- 1129CS1230
- 283Vision score212
- 86Wards placed96
- 58Wards cleared30
- 30Control wards31
- 16.6kGold @1015.5k
- 24.8kGold @1525.0k
- 32.3kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kozi36,077
Syzyf28,896
Lothen24,413
Milica22,060
Stormax18,823
FlickeR14,906
Nenad13,212
ShazQ7,734
Tasteless5,673
Acorderr3,503
Gold earned
Kozi17.7k
Lothen16.5k
FlickeR14.7k
Milica14.7k
Nenad13.8k
Syzyf12.2k
ShazQ10.5k
Stormax10.3k
Tasteless8.8k
Acorderr7.5k
Creep score
Lothen385
Kozi337
FlickeR311
Nenad302
Milica295
Syzyf262
ShazQ216
Stormax183
Tasteless38
Acorderr30
Vision score
Tasteless105
Acorderr87
FlickeR54
Stormax52
Milica40
Syzyf34
Nenad32
Kozi32
Lothen31
ShazQ28
Timeline
- FB

4:52
6:26
6:41- 6:51


6:56
6:56
7:09
9:52
11:21
11:27
11:32- 14:11

- 14:51

14:54
15:31
20:33
20:44- 20:52

21:09
22:19
24:40
24:47
24:52
25:19- 26:23


- 26:25


- 26:53

27:02
27:49- 28:18


- 28:25


- 28:30


- 28:32


- 28:42

- 28:49

- 28:57

- 29:01
- 29:13


31:36
32:02- 32:06

- 32:11
- 32:25

33:09
33:21- 33:38


33:40- 33:43


- 33:48


- 33:49


- 33:57


- 34:20
- 34:28

- 34:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,330 gold · +21 cs · +665 xp | Kozi145 cs · 6.2k | |
+568 gold · +8 cs · +511 xp | ShazQ91 cs · 4.4k | |
+641 gold · +1 cs · +458 xp | Syzyf140 cs · 5.1k | |
+505 gold · +10 cs · +304 xp | Lothen154 cs · 6.0k | |
+392 gold · +5 cs · +82 xp | Acorderr24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.76 | 0.85 | 0.49 | 0.74 | 1.56 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 1.01 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 70% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 100% | 45% | 73% | 91% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,212 | 18,823 | 22,060 | 14,906 | 5,673 | 36,077 | 7,734 | 28,896 | 24,413 | 3,503 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 544 | 638 | 431 | 164 | 1043 | 224 | 836 | 706 | 101 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 10.3k | 14.7k | 14.7k | 8.8k | 17.7k | 10.5k | 12.2k | 16.5k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 400 | 298 | 426 | 426 | 254 | 510 | 303 | 351 | 478 | 216 |
| CS | 302 | 183 | 295 | 311 | 38 | 337 | 216 | 262 | 385 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 9.7 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 11.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 52 | 40 | 54 | 105 | 32 | 28 | 34 | 31 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 46 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 65 | 83 | 92 | 16 | 91 | 68 | 84 | 95 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 6.2k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 99 | 141 | 144 | 29 | 145 | 91 | 140 | 154 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 131 | 200 | 197 | 30 | 209 | 129 | 188 | 204 | 27 |

