Game 1 of MAX vs LGD Gaming Young Team
LDL 2024 Grand Finals · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
22
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
LGD.Y- 10Kills16
- 16Deaths10
- 58.5kGold59.2k
- 91.7kDamage70.2k
- 1187CS1110
- 295Vision score295
Damage to champions
xqw28,208
Garvey23,090
Medzz20,638
Moyan19,230
bat19,011
Nuo15,170
chips12,558
climber10,622
Vinay9,746
Mitsuki3,681
Gold earned
xqw15.7k
bat13.9k
chips13.9k
Medzz13.2k
Garvey12.6k
Nuo12.1k
Moyan11.1k
climber10.5k
Vinay7.7k
Mitsuki7.0k
Creep score
Medzz339
bat339
xqw314
chips311
Garvey275
Nuo260
Moyan198
climber192
Vinay36
Mitsuki33
Vision score
Vinay139
Mitsuki103
climber86
Medzz45
Moyan42
Garvey38
chips38
Nuo34
xqw34
bat31
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 0.97 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.95 | 1.08 | 1.64 | 1.65 | 1.03 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 90% | 40% | 60% | 70% | 50% | 88% | 88% | 63% | 63% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,090 | 19,230 | 20,638 | 19,011 | 9,746 | 15,170 | 10,622 | 28,208 | 12,558 | 3,681 |
| Damage / min | 731 | 609 | 653 | 602 | 309 | 480 | 336 | 893 | 398 | 117 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.1k | 13.2k | 13.9k | 7.7k | 12.1k | 10.5k | 15.7k | 13.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 353 | 418 | 440 | 244 | 384 | 332 | 497 | 439 | 223 |
| CS | 275 | 198 | 339 | 339 | 36 | 260 | 192 | 314 | 311 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 6.3 | 10.7 | 10.7 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 6.1 | 9.9 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 42 | 45 | 31 | 139 | 34 | 86 | 34 | 38 | 103 |

