Game 1 of CTBC Flying Oyster Academy vs Impunity
PCL 2024 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.2k36.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
IMP4:11
First tower
CFOA16:16
First drake
IMP6:46
First grubs
CFOA
First herald
CFOA
First baron
CFOA21:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
IMP- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 49.2kGold36.1k
- 72.2kDamage46.9k
- 864CS786
- 146Vision score143
- 57Wards placed50
- 28Wards cleared26
- 22Control wards16
- 15.5kGold @1015.8k
- 24.7kGold @1524.7k
- 40.9kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Adiogs22,927
Horace17,927
Hasu716,390
Husha15,480
Hermes13,707
Ka1ser12,157
Pika18,141
fung10285,948
Kino3,661
1mmeta1s2,685
Gold earned
Hasu710.7k
Hermes10.7k
Adiogs10.6k
Husha10.5k
Pika18.7k
Ka1ser8.4k
Horace7.8k
Kino6.7k
fung10286.5k
1mmeta1s4.7k
Creep score
Adiogs229
Ka1ser226
Hasu7214
Hermes214
Pika1206
Horace185
Husha173
fung1028137
Kino34
1mmeta1s32
Vision score
Kino61
1mmeta1s59
fung102834
Adiogs27
Husha25
Horace19
Pika118
Hasu717
Hermes16
Ka1ser13
Timeline
- 4:11

FB 
5:04
6:24
6:31
6:35- 6:46

- 9:11


10:52
11:00
11:04
11:36
12:17
14:25
15:54
16:16
16:29
16:30- 16:35



16:38
16:40- 16:43



16:47
17:39
17:48
18:16
18:36
18:40
18:40
18:46
18:49
18:59
19:28
20:45
20:48
20:51
21:08- 21:30



21:30
21:31
21:37
21:44- 21:47
21:54
22:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+35 gold · +7 cs · +626 xp | Horace143 cs · 5.6k | |
+167 gold · +14 cs · +110 xp | fung1028105 cs · 4.8k | |
+367 gold · +1 cs · +260 xp | Ka1ser158 cs · 5.9k | |
+12 gold · +6 cs · +200 xp | Pika1143 cs · 5.4k | |
+123 gold · +7 cs · +323 xp | 1mmeta1s22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.02 | 1.06 | 0.68 | 0.98 | 1.11 | 0.60 | 0.76 | 0.40 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 56% | 28% | 72% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,390 | 15,480 | 22,927 | 13,707 | 3,661 | 17,927 | 5,948 | 12,157 | 8,141 | 2,685 |
| Damage / min | 739 | 698 | 1034 | 618 | 165 | 808 | 268 | 548 | 367 | 121 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.5k | 10.6k | 10.7k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 8.4k | 8.7k | 4.7k |
| Gold / min | 483 | 474 | 480 | 480 | 302 | 354 | 294 | 381 | 391 | 210 |
| CS | 214 | 173 | 229 | 214 | 34 | 185 | 137 | 226 | 206 | 32 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 7.8 | 10.3 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 25 | 27 | 16 | 61 | 19 | 34 | 13 | 18 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 73 | 98 | 88 | 19 | 88 | 65 | 95 | 91 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 119 | 157 | 149 | 29 | 143 | 105 | 158 | 143 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 8.6k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 158 | 206 | 199 | 33 | 175 | 127 | 209 | 185 | 32 |

