Game 3 of BNK FEARX Youth vs OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 8


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.9k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers2:52
First tower
BFX.Y15:18
First drake
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers8:02
First grubs
BFX.Y
First herald
BFX.Y
First baron
BFX.Y21:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers- 16Kills14
- 14Deaths16
- 71.9kGold65.7k
- 96.8kDamage100.8k
- 1273CS1105
- 370Vision score365
- 130Wards placed154
- 82Wards cleared57
- 46Control wards67
- 15.8kGold @1015.9k
- 25.4kGold @1523.8k
- 36.1kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Diable37,616
Karis37,391
Daystar25,683
Kangin23,796
DDoiV19,160
Willer15,438
Soboro11,434
Enosh11,030
Effort9,380
Execute6,587
Gold earned
Karis18.3k
Daystar17.4k
Diable16.6k
Willer15.7k
DDoiV12.8k
Soboro12.4k
Effort12.1k
Kangin12.1k
Enosh10.4k
Execute9.8k
Creep score
Daystar406
Diable340
Karis338
Kangin257
Willer253
Soboro239
Effort234
DDoiV221
Enosh55
Execute35
Vision score
Enosh126
Execute120
Willer85
Karis70
Diable68
Effort63
DDoiV57
Daystar52
Kangin49
Soboro45
Timeline
- 2:52

FB 
5:18
6:30
6:44
6:54- 8:02


9:48- 9:58


- 10:48


11:08
11:24- 11:32


11:38
13:23
13:49
13:52
15:18- 15:22

- 15:31

15:46
16:05- 16:08

17:50
17:52- 20:04


- 20:10


- 20:10


- 21:15

21:23
24:04
24:22
26:17- 26:40



26:41
26:45
26:47
26:51
27:01
27:08- 27:17
27:42- 27:53


- 27:59


- 28:10


- 28:46

- 30:13


- 30:37

- 31:06

33:11- 33:24


33:59- 35:18


- 37:30



37:30
37:34
37:36
37:47- 37:50
37:56
37:59
38:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+220 gold · +3 cs · +287 xp | Kangin94 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,068 gold · +7 cs · +1,053 xp | DDoiV102 cs · 4.9k | |
+681 gold · +12 cs · +300 xp | Karis140 cs · 6.1k | |
+2,160 gold · +103 cs · +2,451 xp | Enosh29 cs · 3.7k | |
+1,182 gold · +91 cs · +3,124 xp | Effort114 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 1.02 | 0.73 | 1.08 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 0.76 | 1.05 | 0.20 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 44% | 63% | 69% | 64% | 79% | 86% | 71% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,434 | 15,438 | 25,683 | 37,616 | 6,587 | 23,796 | 19,160 | 37,391 | 11,030 | 9,380 |
| Damage / min | 300 | 404 | 673 | 986 | 173 | 623 | 502 | 980 | 289 | 246 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 15.7k | 17.4k | 16.6k | 9.8k | 12.1k | 12.8k | 18.3k | 10.4k | 12.1k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 411 | 455 | 435 | 256 | 316 | 336 | 479 | 273 | 316 |
| CS | 239 | 253 | 406 | 340 | 35 | 257 | 221 | 338 | 55 | 234 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.6 | 10.6 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 6.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 85 | 52 | 68 | 120 | 49 | 57 | 70 | 126 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 64 | 12 | 28 | 11 | 74 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 4.3k | 2.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 77 | 95 | 85 | 19 | 59 | 65 | 100 | 22 | 81 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 109 | 152 | 132 | 23 | 94 | 102 | 140 | 29 | 114 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 3.0k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 3.6k | 6.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 8.1k | 8.4k | 8.4k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 4.6k | 7.1k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 150 | 219 | 196 | 26 | 136 | 137 | 199 | 31 | 176 |