Game 2 of NORD Esports vs Misa Esports
EM 2024 Summer LCQ · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.9k48.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
NORD8:16
First tower
MISA11:23
First drake
NORD6:44
First grubs
MISA
First herald
MISA
First baron
MISA22:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
NORD- 26Kills7
- 8Deaths26
- 58.9kGold48.5k
- 111.9kDamage72.2k
- 966CS938
- 221Vision score172
- 72Wards placed94
- 34Wards cleared16
- 26Control wards21
- 16.0kGold @1015.3k
- 26.9kGold @1523.9k
- 37.3kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
HolyPhoenix30,035
Mercy929,110
jokaa22,906
Luana22,353
Kireas21,584
ECSTASSY19,165
Hunt14,689
Nille11,179
Farfetch8,784
Romeo4,240
Gold earned
HolyPhoenix14.5k
Mercy913.1k
Luana12.6k
jokaa12.2k
Hunt11.3k
Kireas11.2k
ECSTASSY10.4k
Nille8.7k
Farfetch7.5k
Romeo5.9k
Creep score
HolyPhoenix273
Hunt270
Mercy9243
ECSTASSY240
jokaa230
Luana229
Kireas189
Nille170
Farfetch32
Romeo28
Vision score
Farfetch89
Romeo89
Kireas41
Mercy932
jokaa32
Luana31
HolyPhoenix28
Nille22
Hunt20
ECSTASSY9
Timeline
6:06
6:11
6:20- 6:44

- 8:16

FB 
9:50
11:01
11:14
11:23
11:36
11:48- 11:55

- 12:04


12:40- 13:41

14:51
14:59
15:47- 15:54


- 16:23


17:32
17:38- 17:41



17:44
19:01
19:08
19:14
19:18- 19:21



19:22
19:46
21:55
22:12
22:12
22:16
22:22- 22:47

22:50
23:43- 23:59

24:21
24:57
25:30
25:48- 25:51



25:51- 26:01

26:15
26:17- 26:27

27:54
28:28- 28:35
- 28:44



28:46
28:46
28:51
28:54
28:57- 28:59


29:02
29:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,443 gold · +27 cs · +1,597 xp | Nille110 cs · 4.7k | |
+167 gold · +5 cs · +102 xp | jokaa121 cs · 5.6k | |
+20 gold · +15 cs · +283 xp | Hunt154 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,153 gold · +1 cs · +304 xp | ECSTASSY129 cs · 4.7k | |
+209 gold · +5 cs · +375 xp | Romeo20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 0.99 | 0.86 | 1.21 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.92 | 0.32 | 0.42 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Assists | 14 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 16.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 69% | 69% | 77% | 62% | 29% | 86% | 57% | 71% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,353 | 21,584 | 29,110 | 30,035 | 8,784 | 11,179 | 22,906 | 14,689 | 19,165 | 4,240 |
| Damage / min | 760 | 734 | 990 | 1021 | 299 | 380 | 779 | 499 | 652 | 144 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.2k | 13.1k | 14.5k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 12.2k | 11.3k | 10.4k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 381 | 445 | 491 | 256 | 295 | 415 | 385 | 354 | 201 |
| CS | 229 | 189 | 243 | 273 | 32 | 170 | 230 | 270 | 240 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.4 | 8.3 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 8.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 41 | 32 | 28 | 89 | 22 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 39 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 74 | 84 | 98 | 19 | 74 | 77 | 96 | 79 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 116 | 139 | 130 | 25 | 110 | 121 | 154 | 129 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 8.6k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 146 | 164 | 183 | 28 | 127 | 143 | 173 | 171 | 24 |

